Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 5

Paul, Yaron; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 0.0
Tran, Manh Tuan (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 998) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Marzin, Nick; (DWZ: 794) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Joshua (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 1039) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ohlmeier, Moritz (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 830) -:- 1.5 aus 6
Geyder, Gero (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1277) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Buschmann, Carlos; (DWZ: 1065) Punkte: 1.0
Kolbinger, Werner (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1299) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Radnic, Zvonimir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1317) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 15.0 aus 0
Wu, Peng; (DWZ: 1132) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Benno (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 831) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 1348) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schlömer, Albert (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1153) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hallas, Hans-Joachim (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1072) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Moderow, Manuel (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1345) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 15.0 aus 0
Grön, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1061) Punkte: 0.0
Umbach, Hannes (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 779) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Grünewald, Marco; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
Waterfeld, Jona (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 696) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schumacher, Dagmar (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1242) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Küster, Martin (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 787) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1329) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Strube, Patrick; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 1.0
Azizov, Seymur (Kasseler SK 1876 5; DWZ: 826) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Breske, Paul Moritz; (DWZ: 881) Punkte: 1.0
Bock, Pierre (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Moderow, Ramon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Breße, Constantin; (DWZ: 746) Punkte: 0.0
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 15.0 aus 0
Bondarenko, Alexander (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Breße, Natalie; (DWZ: 769) Punkte: 1.0
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Weber, Maximilian (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pfitzner, Luka; (DWZ: 948) Punkte: 1.0
Schemenau, Tore (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Rameil, Emil; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Oppeländer, Victor (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2