Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 5

Schuster, Noah; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 2.0
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Kirsch, Willi (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1311) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Münnich, Lucas (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 1315) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Tran, Manh Tuan; (DWZ: 998) Punkte: 3.0
Moderow, Manuel (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1345) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Paul, Yaron (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1112) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Schievelbein, Klaus (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: 1357) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Syllwasschy, Florian (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 974) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ohlmeier, Moritz; (DWZ: 830) Punkte: 1.5
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1353) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Marzin, Nick (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 794) -:- 0.5 aus 3
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Geyder, Gero (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Radnic, Zvonimir (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1317) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kiepe, Sven (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 771) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Breiter, Jürgen (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1329) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
(Sportgemeinschaft Schönfeld 1989 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 15.0 aus 0
Langenbein, Falko (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Maneth, Dieter (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1546) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Umbach, Hannes (SF Korbach 4; DWZ: 779) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Wolf, Louis; (DWZ: 856) Punkte: 3.0
Moderow, Ramon (Kasseler SK 1876 4; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Dagmar (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1242) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
(SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Iltisberger, Adelbert (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hallas, Hans-Joachim (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 1072) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Engel, Markus; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 2.0
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kolbinger, Werner (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1299) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Reinhard, Karl (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2; DWZ: 1128) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kirsch, Winfried (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 1431) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Azizov, Seymur; (DWZ: 826) Punkte: 0.0
Strube, Patrick (SF Korbach 5; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wolf, Finn; (DWZ: 971) Punkte: 2.0
Schlömer, Albert (SC Körle 1966 2; DWZ: 1153) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wilka, Ignatz (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3; DWZ: 932) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Theuffel-Werhahn, Berthold; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Küster, Martin (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2; DWZ: 787) +:- 2.0 aus 6