Übersicht

Kreisliga - West: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kirsch, Winfried Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1431 5,0 5 100
2 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 4 1321 5,0 6 83
3 Moderow, Ramon Kasseler SK 1876 4 1375 5,0 6 83
4 Maneth, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1546 3,5 4 88
5 Schumacher, Dagmar SC Körle 1966 2 1242 3,5 5 70
6 Radnic, Zvonimir Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1317 3,5 6 58
7 Grünewald, Marco SF Korbach 5 3,0 4 75
8 Rud, Markus SF Korbach 4 818 3,0 4 75
9 Kirsch, Willi Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1311 3,0 4 75
10 Iltisberger, Adelbert Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1462 3,0 4 75
11 Schievelbein, Klaus SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1357 3,0 5 60
12 Hallas, Hans-Joachim Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1072 3,0 6 50
13 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 4 1319 3,0 6 50
14 Moderow, Manuel Kasseler SK 1876 4 1345 3,0 6 50
15 Geyder, Gero SC Körle 1966 2 1277 2,5 5 50
16 Wolf, Louis Kasseler SK 1876 5 856 2,0 3 67
17 Langenbein, Falko SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1342 2,0 3 67
18 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 5 1348 2,0 3 67
19 Tran, Manh Tuan Kasseler SK 1876 5 998 2,0 4 50
20 Krause, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1241 2,0 4 50
21 Kolbinger, Werner SC Körle 1966 2 1299 2,0 4 50
22 Wu, Peng SF Korbach 5 1132 2,0 5 40
23 Werhahn, Hendrik Lennart Kasseler SK 1876 5 1,5 3 50
24 Schendel, Bennit SF Korbach 4 1,0 1 100
25 Umbach, Hannes SF Korbach 4 779 1,0 1 100
26 Wolf, Finn Kasseler SK 1876 5 971 1,0 1 100
27 Schuster, Noah Kasseler SK 1876 5 1257 1,0 1 100
28 Kohlhepp, Thomas Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1425 1,0 1 100
29 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1428 1,0 1 100
30 Koch, Alexander Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1550 1,0 1 100
31 Strube, Patrick SF Korbach 5 1615 1,0 1 100
32 Breske, Paul Moritz SF Korbach 5 881 1,0 2 50
33 Hammerschmidt, Leon SF Korbach 4 1005 1,0 2 50
34 Müller, Joshua SF Korbach 4 1039 1,0 2 50
35 Buschmann, Carlos SF Korbach 5 1065 1,0 2 50
36 Linge, Niklas SC Körle 1966 2 1252 1,0 2 50
37 Wosilus, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 3 1411 1,0 2 50
38 Bock, Pierre Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 1,0 3 33
39 Küster, Martin Schachklub Baunatal 1963 2 787 1,0 4 25
40 Ohlmeier, Moritz Kasseler SK 1876 5 830 1,0 4 25
41 Marzin, Nick SF Korbach 5 794 0,5 3 17
42 Reinhard, Karl SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 1128 0,5 3 17
43 Gronemeyer, Richard SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 1 0
44 Weber, Maximilian SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 1 0
45 Dodin, Ilias SF Korbach 4 0,0 1 0
46 Schneider, Kai Lennart SF Korbach 4 768 0,0 1 0
47 Azizov, Seymur Kasseler SK 1876 5 826 0,0 1 0
48 Pletikosic, Lju SF Korbach 4 930 0,0 1 0
49 Syllwasschy, Florian SF Korbach 4 974 0,0 1 0
50 Pletikosic, Ljuku SF Korbach 4 1065 0,0 1 0
51 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 5 1112 0,0 1 0
52 Norgall, Marc SF Korbach 4 1297 0,0 1 0
53 Schemenau, Tore SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 2 0
54 Waterfeld, Jona SF Korbach 4 726 0,0 2 0
55 Müller, Benno SF Korbach 4 868 0,0 2 0
56 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 5 1061 0,0 2 0
57 Wardanjan, Wahe SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 2 0,0 3 0
58 Schlömer, Albert SC Körle 1966 2 1153 0,0 4 0