Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 2

Franke, Peter; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 4.0
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Pinnow, Manfred; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 1.5
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) -:- 4.5 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Baschin, Wolf Hajo; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.5
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Vogel, Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 4.5
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) +:- 6.5 aus 9
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Weiland, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1797) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Küthe, Calvin; (DWZ: 1285) Punkte: 1.5
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Geißer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1613) Punkte: 5.0
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Rudolph, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 4.5
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1513) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1716) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Schwarznecker, Christina; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 2.0
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) +:- 5.0 aus 9
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Dennis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schmechtig, Lucas; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 2.0
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Schwartz, Marvin; (DWZ: 1286) Punkte: 0.0
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Leitherer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.0
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Peshkov, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.0
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krömer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 1.0
Paul, Yaron (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1112) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fleischmann, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Reeh, Rasmus (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6