Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 1.0
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weiß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 3.5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Pallesche, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 0.0
Buryshin, Vasyl (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Zuschlag, Volker; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 4.0
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Gurnik, Michael; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 4.5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Frese, Maximilian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1836) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 5.5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Mausinbaev, Timo; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 2.0
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Fröhlich, Torben; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 1.5
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schwarznecker, Christina (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Gurnik, Christoph; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 4.0
Kumm, Carsten (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1558) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Peshkov, Vladislav (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1412) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Tomas, Johann (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1455) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Reeh, Rasmus (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schulz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 4.0
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1610) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Umlauf, Witold (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wu, Peng (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1132) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schievelbein, Klaus; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 1.0
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) +:- 0.5 aus 8