Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1

Salachov, Achmat; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 1.0
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Weiß, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Pallesche, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 0.0
Buryshin, Vasyl (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Zuschlag, Volker; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 1.0
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1645) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gurnik, Michael; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 1.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Schnellbach, Josef; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 2.5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mausinbaev, Timo; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 1.0
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1584) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Fröhlich, Torben; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 0.0
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1531) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schwarznecker, Christina (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 2.0 aus 3