Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Kaufungen 1

Mykietyszyn, Pawel; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 5.0
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Vincent; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Buryshin, Vasyl (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 4.5
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Eiser, Karsten; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 4.0
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Küthe, Calvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1285) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Wander, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 4.0
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schwarznecker, Christina (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1192) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bebendorf, Uwe; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 0.0
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Schumacher, Dennis (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 2047) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Gück, Günter; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 6.5
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Grön, Benjamin (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1061) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bischoff, Sam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Reeh, Rasmus (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Victor; (DWZ: 1430) Punkte: 1.0
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1220) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Petrovsky, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Krömer, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rammenstein, Walter (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 1.0 aus 2