Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2

Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 2.0
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Gonnermann, Jan; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 2.5
Frese, Maximilian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Buryshin, Vasyl (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) -:+ 1.5 aus 8
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rubruck, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.0
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.5
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 2.0
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.0
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Weiland, Thomas; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 0.0
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bomert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.5
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 4.0
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Krömer, Alexander (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1581) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Richter, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 2.0
Paulus, Lucien (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1404) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Rother, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1597) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 4.0
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Büttner, Rudi; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 0.5
Reeh, Rasmus (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Schulz, Daniel (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Behrndt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 0.0
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wernersson, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Heczko, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1329) Punkte: 0.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Rammenstein, Walter; (DWZ: 1305) Punkte: 1.0
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Winkler, Werner; (DWZ: 1325) Punkte: 0.0
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kaese, Georg; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Tomas, Johann; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.0
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 4.0 aus 7