Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Korbach 1

Zioltkowski, Jan; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.5
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Frese, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 2.0
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Shkolnyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.5
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Lages, Karl Heinz; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 1.5
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Naujocks, Christian; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.5
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ruhl, Moritz (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Figge, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 1.5
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 0.5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Paulus, Lucien; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 1.0
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Petrovsky, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2