Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1

Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 4.5
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 2.0
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Frese, Maximilian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Vogel, Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Becker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 2.5
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hartleib, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.5
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Meiss, Sven; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.0
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Both, Rolf; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 2.0
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Uhde, Swenja; (DWZ: 1459) Punkte: 0.5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schmid, Dirk (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1671) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Dudenko, Egor; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte: 3.5
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Pabst, Olaf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Leitherer, Stephan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schulz, Daniel (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1428) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Reeh, Rasmus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Bischoff, Sam (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Büttner, Rudi (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ruhl, Marcel (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1663) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Fleischmann, Theo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1287) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Steiner, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Ackermann, Emil (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1707) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Wosilus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 0.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Klemisch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 1.0
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9