Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1

Belz, Christian; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 4.5
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1750) -:- 1.5 aus 8
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 5.5
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Vogel, Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 2052) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Meyn, Werner; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.0
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 6.5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 2.5
Küthe, Calvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1285) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1823) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hödtke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 4.5
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1525) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Moritz, Cornelia (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gibhardt, Peter; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 6.0
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Uhde, Swenja (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1560) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Sarbidi, Juri; (DWZ: 1527) Punkte: 5.0
Schwarznecker, Christina (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1192) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Paulus, Lucien (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1404) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Steiner, Franz-Josef (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1220) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Reshetar, Alexsander (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Strutzke, Helmut (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Schumacher, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Habermann, Rolf (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1