Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1

Belz, Christian; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 2.5
Pinnow, Manfred (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1761) -:- 0.0 aus 3
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Weyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 3.0
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Meyn, Werner; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.0
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Pallesche, Hartmut (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Sharikow, Alexej; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 2.5
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1513) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wuttke, Bodo; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 1.0
Küthe, Calvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1285) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Hödtke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 3.0
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Behrndt, Thomas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1400) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gibhardt, Peter; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 2.0
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1397) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Mausinbaev, Timo (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1513) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Sarbidi, Juri; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Schwarznecker, Christina (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1192) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4