Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.5
Wehr, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1764) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Zioltkowski, Jan (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Becker, Jörg (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Salachov, Achmat (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Belz, Christian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Vogel, Constantin; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 5.0
Gundlach, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 2131) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1855) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 5.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Shkolnyk, Boris (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1576) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Weiß, Ulrich (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Mykietyszyn, Pawel (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Meyn, Werner (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1771) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Gonnermann, Jan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 6.0
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Küthe, Calvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1285) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1649) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Zuschlag, Volker (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hübenthal, Erhard (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1824) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Vincent (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1810) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1762) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 5.5
Huneck, Frank (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lages, Karl Heinz (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Geißer, Gerd (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Meiss, Sven (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gurnik, Michael (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1621) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Becker, Martin (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Ruhl, Moritz; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 3.0
Naujocks, Christian (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Eiser, Karsten (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1620) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Beisinghoff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 6.5
Thurau, Carsten (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schwartz, Marvin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1286) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Both, Rolf (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schnellbach, Josef (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Resch, Josef (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bebendorf, Uwe (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1715) +:- 0.0 aus 7
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 2.0
Wagner, Andreas (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Figge, Reinhard (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Dudenko, Egor (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1352) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fröhlich, Torben (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Wander, Bernhard (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Simon, Götz-Jochen (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Umlauf, Witold; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Benedikt, Alexander (SK Vellmar 1950 2; DWZ: 1443) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Schulz, Daniel (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1428) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 5.0
Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1555) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Leitherer, Stephan (SVG CAISSA Kassel 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Gurnik, Christoph (SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1; DWZ: 1287) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Gück, Günter (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1458) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ruhl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1663) Punkte: 3.0
Paulus, Lucien (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Reeh, Rasmus (Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Richter, Wolfram (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wagener, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 0.5
Kilic, Anastasiya (SF Korbach 1; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wende, Robert; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Victor (SC Kaufungen 1; DWZ: 1430) 0:1 1.0 aus 9