Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 01.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 3,5:4,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 4,5:2,5
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1:7
SC Kaufungen 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 4,5:3,5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SF Korbach 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 2 am 29.10.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - SF Korbach 1 4,5:3,5
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 4,5:3,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SC Kaufungen 1 6,5:1,5
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 7:1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 4:4
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1:7
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2 2:6
SC Kaufungen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 3,5:4,5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1,5:6,5
SF Korbach 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 5:3
Runde 4 am 10.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 6,5:1,5
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SF Korbach 1 7,5:0,5
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 4,5:3,5
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SC Kaufungen 1 4,5:3,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
SF Korbach 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - SF Korbach 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Kaufungen 1 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
SF Korbach 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 - Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1
SK Vellmar 1950 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 - Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1
SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 - SF Korbach 1
SC Kaufungen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
SF Korbach 1 - SC Kaufungen 1
Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 - SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 2
Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 2