Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1824 5,5 6 92
2 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 5,0 5 100
3 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1669 4,5 6 75
4 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 2 1736 4,5 6 75
5 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1773 4,5 6 75
6 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1855 4,5 6 75
7 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1862 4,5 6 75
8 Vogel, Constantin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2034 4,0 4 100
9 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1971 4,0 5 80
10 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2131 4,0 5 80
11 Sarbidi, Juri Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1531 4,0 6 67
12 Thurau, Carsten SK Vellmar 1950 2 1561 4,0 6 67
13 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1584 4,0 6 67
14 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1633 4,0 6 67
15 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1670 4,0 6 67
16 Franke, Peter SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1787 4,0 6 67
17 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1843 4,0 6 67
18 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1892 4,0 6 67
19 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1963 4,0 6 67
20 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1525 3,5 5 70
21 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1707 3,5 5 70
22 Figge, Reinhard SF Korbach 1 1524 3,5 6 58
23 Geißer, Gerd SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1613 3,5 6 58
24 Huneck, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 2 1636 3,5 6 58
25 Schnellbach, Josef SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1754 3,5 6 58
26 Meyn, Werner Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1771 3,5 6 58
27 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1858 3,5 6 58
28 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1741 3,0 4 75
29 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1812 3,0 5 60
30 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1620 3,0 6 50
31 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1623 3,0 6 50
32 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1653 3,0 6 50
33 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1679 3,0 6 50
34 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1683 3,0 6 50
35 Zuschlag, Volker SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1767 3,0 6 50
36 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1942 3,0 6 50
37 Malinowski, Martin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1720 2,5 3 83
38 Buryshin, Vasyl Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2031 2,5 3 83
39 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1905 2,5 4 63
40 Dudenko, Egor Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1352 2,5 5 50
41 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1526 2,5 5 50
42 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1609 2,5 5 50
43 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1649 2,5 5 50
44 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 1526 2,5 6 42
45 Gurnik, Michael SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1621 2,5 6 42
46 Weiß, Ulrich SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1689 2,5 6 42
47 Mykietyszyn, Pawel SC Kaufungen 1 1769 2,5 6 42
48 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1810 2,5 6 42
49 Petrovsky, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2,0 2 100
50 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2,0 2 100
51 Krömer, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1635 2,0 2 100
52 Ruhl, Marcel SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1723 2,0 2 100
53 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1539 2,0 3 67
54 Ruhl, Moritz SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1730 2,0 3 67
55 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1748 2,0 3 67
56 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1833 2,0 3 67
57 Frese, Maximilian SF Korbach 1 1836 2,0 3 67
58 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1842 2,0 3 67
59 Schwarznecker, Christina SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1192 2,0 4 50
60 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1814 2,0 4 50
61 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1368 2,0 5 40
62 Lages, Karl Heinz SF Korbach 1 1858 2,0 5 40
63 Simon, Götz-Jochen SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1552 2,0 6 33
64 Shkolnyk, Boris SF Korbach 1 1725 2,0 6 33
65 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1764 2,0 6 33
66 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1428 1,5 2 75
67 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1623 1,5 2 75
68 Reeh, Rasmus Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1,5 4 38
69 Paulus, Lucien SF Korbach 1 1404 1,5 4 38
70 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 2 1939 1,5 4 38
71 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1470 1,5 5 30
72 Pinnow, Manfred SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1761 1,5 5 30
73 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1762 1,5 5 30
74 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1,0 1 100
75 Peshkov, Vladislav SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1412 1,0 1 100
76 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1458 1,0 1 100
77 Kumm, Carsten Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1558 1,0 1 100
78 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1560 1,0 1 100
79 Schmid, Dirk SF Korbach 1 1671 1,0 1 100
80 Resch, Josef Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1716 1,0 1 100
81 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 2 1737 1,0 1 100
82 Bischoff, Sam SC Kaufungen 1 1,0 2 50
83 Benedikt, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1443 1,0 2 50
84 Steiner, Franz-Josef Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1220 1,0 3 33
85 Küthe, Calvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1285 1,0 3 33
86 Mausinbaev, Timo SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1513 1,0 3 33
87 Gurnik, Christoph SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1287 1,0 4 25
88 Both, Rolf Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1484 1,0 4 25
89 Richter, Wolfram SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1526 1,0 4 25
90 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1811 1,0 4 25
91 Salachov, Achmat SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1684 1,0 5 20
92 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1804 1,0 5 20
93 Schmidt, Wolfram Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1745 1,0 6 17
94 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 1 1112 0,5 1 50
95 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1511 0,5 1 50
96 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 2 1529 0,5 1 50
97 Shkolnyk-Kilic, Anastasiya SF Korbach 1 1534 0,5 1 50
98 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 2 1610 0,5 1 50
99 Leitherer, Stephan SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1658 0,5 1 50
100 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1704 0,5 2 25
101 Becker, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1737 0,5 2 25
102 Meiss, Sven Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1433 0,5 3 17
103 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1444 0,5 3 17
104 Uhde, Swenja Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1459 0,5 5 10
105 Fröhlich, Torben SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1478 0,5 6 8
106 Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen SF Korbach 1 1555 0,5 6 8
107 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1576 0,5 6 8
108 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0,0 1 0
109 Schumacher, Helmut Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 0,0 1 0
110 Schwartz, Marvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1286 0,0 1 0
111 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1305 0,0 1 0
112 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 1 1315 0,0 1 0
113 Winkler, Werner SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1325 0,0 1 0
114 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1329 0,0 1 0
115 Büttner, Rudi SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1348 0,0 1 0
116 Wosilus, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1411 0,0 1 0
117 Pabst, Olaf SF Korbach 1 1448 0,0 1 0
118 Weiland, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1797 0,0 1 0
119 Umlauf, Witold SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0,0 2 0
120 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1400 0,0 2 0
121 Pallesche, Hartmut SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1709 0,0 4 0
122 Bebendorf, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 1715 0,0 4 0
123 Schneider, Victor SC Kaufungen 1 1430 0,0 6 0