Übersicht

Nordhessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hübenthal, Erhard Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1824 7,0 8 88
2 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1797 7,0 9 78
3 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2350 6,5 7 93
4 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1525 6,5 8 81
5 Gück, Günter SC Kaufungen 1 1669 6,5 9 72
6 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 2 1725 6,5 9 72
7 Sharikow, Alexej Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1862 6,5 9 72
8 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2140 6,0 7 86
9 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1823 6,0 8 75
10 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1966 6,0 8 75
11 Gibhardt, Peter Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1514 6,0 9 67
12 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1843 5,5 8 69
13 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1963 5,5 8 69
14 Schnellbach, Josef SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1754 5,5 9 61
15 Weyer, Christof Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1855 5,5 9 61
16 Vogel, Constantin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2058 5,0 5 100
17 Malinowski, Martin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1720 5,0 6 83
18 Figge, Reinhard SF Korbach 1 1524 5,0 8 63
19 Sarbidi, Juri Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1527 5,0 9 56
20 Geißer, Gerd SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1634 5,0 9 56
21 Wagner, Andreas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1684 5,0 9 56
22 Shkolnyk, Boris SF Korbach 1 1720 5,0 9 56
23 Mykietyszyn, Pawel SC Kaufungen 1 1769 5,0 9 56
24 Meyn, Werner Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1771 5,0 9 56
25 Zioltkowski, Jan SF Korbach 1 1844 5,0 9 56
26 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1892 5,0 9 56
27 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2129 4,5 5 90
28 Huneck, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 2 1665 4,5 7 64
29 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1905 4,5 7 64
30 Rudolph, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1419 4,5 8 56
31 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1537 4,5 8 56
32 Lages, Karl Heinz SF Korbach 1 1859 4,5 8 56
33 Gurnik, Michael SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1621 4,5 9 50
34 Becker, Martin SC Kaufungen 1 1633 4,5 9 50
35 Hödtke, Jörn Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1694 4,5 9 50
36 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1743 4,5 9 50
37 Belz, Christian Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1942 4,5 9 50
38 Schulz, Daniel SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1428 4,0 5 80
39 Gurnik, Christoph SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1285 4,0 7 57
40 Zuschlag, Volker SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1767 4,0 7 57
41 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1609 4,0 8 50
42 Simon, Götz-Jochen SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1560 4,0 9 44
43 Thurau, Carsten SK Vellmar 1950 2 1561 4,0 9 44
44 Eiser, Karsten SC Kaufungen 1 1620 4,0 9 44
45 Wander, Bernhard SC Kaufungen 1 1654 4,0 9 44
46 Franke, Peter SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1787 4,0 9 44
47 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1707 3,5 6 58
48 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 2 1726 3,5 6 58
49 Dudenko, Egor Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1352 3,5 8 44
50 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1626 3,5 9 39
51 Weiß, Ulrich SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1709 3,5 9 39
52 Kirchner, Vincent SC Kaufungen 1 1810 3,5 9 39
53 Ruhl, Marcel SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1663 3,0 3 100
54 Buryshin, Vasyl Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2031 3,0 4 75
55 Ruhl, Moritz SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1738 3,0 5 60
56 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1808 3,0 5 60
57 Gundlach, Frank SK Vellmar 1950 2 1939 3,0 7 43
58 Wehr, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1764 3,0 8 38
59 Naujocks, Christian SF Korbach 1 1543 3,0 9 33
60 Hartleib, Wolfgang Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1649 2,5 6 42
61 Gonnermann, Jan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1811 2,5 7 36
62 Grcic, Milanko Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1576 2,5 8 31
63 Wuttke, Bodo Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 1762 2,5 8 31
64 Petrovsky, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 2,0 2 100
65 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1553 2,0 2 100
66 Kumm, Carsten Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1558 2,0 2 100
67 Krömer, Alexander SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1580 2,0 2 100
68 Moritz, Cornelia SK Vellmar 1950 2 1735 2,0 2 100
69 Schumacher, Dennis SF Korbach 1 2047 2,0 2 100
70 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 2,0 3 67
71 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1572 2,0 3 67
72 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1719 2,0 3 67
73 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1810 2,0 4 50
74 Frese, Maximilian SF Korbach 1 1836 2,0 4 50
75 Becker, Jörg Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1737 2,0 5 40
76 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1803 2,0 5 40
77 Schwarznecker, Christina SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1192 2,0 6 33
78 Mausinbaev, Timo SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1524 2,0 6 33
79 Both, Rolf Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1484 2,0 7 29
80 Richter, Wolfram SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1526 2,0 7 29
81 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1470 2,0 8 25
82 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1758 2,0 8 25
83 Schmidt, Wolfram Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1745 2,0 9 22
84 Rother, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 2 1545 1,5 2 75
85 Strutzke, Helmut SK Vellmar 1950 2 1610 1,5 2 75
86 Küthe, Calvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1285 1,5 4 38
87 Paulus, Lucien SF Korbach 1 1505 1,5 4 38
88 Benedikt, Alexander SK Vellmar 1950 2 1437 1,5 5 30
89 Reeh, Rasmus Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1,5 6 25
90 Pinnow, Manfred SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1750 1,5 8 19
91 Fröhlich, Torben SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1478 1,5 9 17
92 Fleischmann, Theo SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1,0 1 100
93 Habermann, Rolf SF Korbach 1 1,0 1 100
94 Mohanadhasan, Theisiyan SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1194 1,0 1 100
95 Schievelbein, Klaus SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1357 1,0 1 100
96 Peshkov, Vladislav SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1412 1,0 1 100
97 Schmid, Dirk SF Korbach 1 1671 1,0 1 100
98 Klemisch, Lothar Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1702 1,0 1 100
99 Bischoff, Sam SC Kaufungen 1 1,0 2 50
100 Rammenstein, Walter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1349 1,0 2 50
101 Pabst, Olaf SF Korbach 1 1449 1,0 2 50
102 Leitherer, Stephan SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1658 1,0 2 50
103 Resch, Josef Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1716 1,0 2 50
104 Steiner, Franz-Josef Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1220 1,0 3 33
105 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1472 1,0 3 33
106 Salachov, Achmat SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1674 1,0 5 20
107 Meiss, Sven Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1433 1,0 6 17
108 Schneider, Victor SC Kaufungen 1 1430 1,0 9 11
109 Kilic, Anastasiya SF Korbach 1 1486 0,5 1 50
110 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1511 0,5 1 50
111 Mahr, Gero SK Vellmar 1950 2 1529 0,5 1 50
112 Reshetar, Alexsander Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 2 1841 0,5 1 50
113 Paul, Yaron SF Korbach 1 1109 0,5 2 25
114 Büttner, Rudi SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1348 0,5 2 25
115 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1707 0,5 2 25
116 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1446 0,5 3 17
117 Uhde, Swenja Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1459 0,5 5 10
118 Witte, Wolrad-Jürgen SF Korbach 1 1555 0,5 8 6
119 Schumacher, Helmut Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1 0,0 1 0
120 Wu, Peng SF Korbach 1 1041 0,0 1 0
121 Münnich, Lucas SF Korbach 1 1274 0,0 1 0
122 Schwartz, Marvin SVG CAISSA Kassel 2 1286 0,0 1 0
123 Wende, Robert SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1314 0,0 1 0
124 Winkler, Werner SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1319 0,0 1 0
125 Heczko, Hans-Dieter SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1329 0,0 1 0
126 Wosilus, Dieter Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 1 1411 0,0 1 0
127 Tomas, Johann SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1433 0,0 1 0
128 Weiland, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1797 0,0 1 0
129 Umlauf, Witold SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0,0 2 0
130 Grön, Benjamin SF Korbach 1 1041 0,0 2 0
131 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1424 0,0 2 0
132 Pallesche, Hartmut SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 1 1709 0,0 5 0
133 Bebendorf, Uwe SC Kaufungen 1 1715 0,0 7 0