Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
- Schaaf, René; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 4.0
-
Sohl, Jan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Heppner, Ernst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Kolker, Vladislav (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Gerstmann, Frank; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 4.0
-
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Weigel, Jens (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Schaaf, André; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 6.0
-
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1858) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2122) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Hierling, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1897) +:- 3.5 aus 9 Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Ottmann, Martin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Wüstehube, Axel (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Sadeghi, Behrang (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Behler, Matthias; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 3.5
-
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1806) +:- 2.5 aus 9 von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Smit, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8 Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Vainstain, Claus; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 3.5
-
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1980) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 Rüwe, Diethelm (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 7 Thieme, Hans (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Klein, Dominik (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9 Gabel, René (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Thomae, Klaus; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 4.0
-
Faqiry, Ramat (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Abu-Es-Soud, Amin (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Balló, Harald (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Schalke, Manfred (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Krzizok, Damian (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 - Kvesic, Vedran; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
-
Henzner, Reiner (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6 Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Buhlmann, Sebastian (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Krzesinski, Paul (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Grosse, Peter (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Frank, Michelle Viviane (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Franken, Rainer; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 3.0
-
Kolompar, Josef (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Fußnecker, Manfred (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3 El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Wagner, Dirk (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Benz, Markus (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Kellermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Gerstmann, Holger; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 0.5
-
Keller, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2296) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 0.5
-
Fuchs, Helmut (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 - Werkmann, Lars; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 0.5
-
Can, Hüseyin (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 - Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 0.5
-
Pauner, Jean-Marie (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3 - Schulz, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 0.5
-
Wallrabenstein, Udo (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1