Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1

Frank, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 4.5
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 2.0
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 5.5
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Hollmann, Michael (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 5.5
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Keßler, Paul; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 6.0
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Heisterhagen, Tilman; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 3.5
Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Frank, Thomas; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Günther, Jörk; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 4.5
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 4.5
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Stährfeldt, Philipp (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1459) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schneider, Marcel; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 5.0
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Tsompanidis, Georgios (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hattemer, Katrin; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 0.0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 0.5
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Ernst, Peter; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 0.5
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bernt, Vincent Etienne; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 1.0
Bornemann, Marco (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4