Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1950 Vellmar 1

Dubinski, Leonid; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 8.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 2.5
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hollmann, Michael (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Faynberg, Roman; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 6.0
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 8.0
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 6.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Frank, Thomas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1892) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 6.5
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1835) Punkte: 7.0
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Ademi, Nexhmi (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 7.5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Sauerwein, Johanno (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1592) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bornemann, Marco (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 2.0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wilka, Ignatz (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 987) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Hohlbein, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1543) 1:0 1.5 aus 4