Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1

Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 2.5
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1900) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Paul; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 4.0
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 4.0
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Hollmann, Michael (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.5
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 6.5
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 2.0
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hasprich, Kevin; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 3.0
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wende, Robert; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 1.0
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Junghans, Peter; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 0.0
Flatau, Leo (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 1.0
Haase, Wolfgang (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wicker, Claus (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Reuschel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 3.0
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Mir, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bornemann, Marco; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.0
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bernt, Vincent Etienne (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1356) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Vogel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 0.5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
van Steenput, Andre; (DWZ: 1291) Punkte: 0.0
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 4.5 aus 9