Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1

Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 0.0
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Hollmann, Michael (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Hartleib, Markus; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 0.0
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1921) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Reichmann, Steffen (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1857) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Mauer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.0
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1766) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 0.0
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 0.0
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Grcic, Milanko; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.0
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Hartleib, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1686) Punkte: 0.0
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Frank, Thomas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1892) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Klemisch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 0.0
Wende, Robert (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1205) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1777) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Sauerwein, Johanno; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 0.0
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Wilka, Ignatz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1856) -:+ 2.0 aus 2