Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1

Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 8.5
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 5.5
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Hollmann, Michael (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 3.0
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1921) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Weyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 2.0
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Alexej; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 4.5
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Eugen; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.0
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 4.5
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Pichl, Uwe (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Sarbidi, Juri; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 1.5
Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hohlbein, Christian (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wuttke, Bodo; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gerlach, Andreas; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 0.0
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 1.0
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Meyn, Werner; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9