Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Alsfeld 1

Stein, Marco; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 5.5
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Krah, Michael; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.0
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Stein, Tobias; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 5.5
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1700) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Zilch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 4.5
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Heese, Mike; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 5.0
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Frank, Thomas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 4.0
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Müller, Berthold (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1487) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Solf, Frank; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 4.0
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Hattemer, Katrin (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Powalla, Christian (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Miemelt, Evelyn; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 1.0
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Wicker, Claus; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 0.5
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1459) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schweisgut, Jens; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 1.0
Reuschel, Stefan (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.0
Gerlach, Andreas (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1777) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Kneußel, Nils; (DWZ: 1483) Punkte: 1.0
Schlichenmeier, Alexander (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1051) 1:0 0.0 aus 1