Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2
- Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
-
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1982) +:- 2.5 aus 8 Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 8.5 aus 9 Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Hollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 6.0
-
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1854) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2001) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Reichmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 5.0
-
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Curth, Bernd; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
-
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8 Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Franke, Peter; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 5.0
-
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1723) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1766) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1575) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 - Heckmann, Torsten; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 4.5
-
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1741) +:- 4.5 aus 9 Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1867) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Lind, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 3.0
-
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1638) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Müller, Berthold; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 3.0
-
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1612) +:- 0.0 aus 9 Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1351) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 - Haase, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 1.0
-
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1371) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 - Pinnow, Manfred; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.0
-
Pape, Sebastian (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8 Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1596) -:+ 3.0 aus 3 - Powalla, Christian; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 0.5
-
Gundlach, Frank (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 - Flatau, Leo; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 1.0
-
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Steiner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
-
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 - Ademi, Nexhmi; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
-
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 - Tsompanidis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 0.0
-
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 - Schlichenmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 1.0 aus 1