Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2

Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 4.5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1986) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 2054) Punkte: 6.0
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Reichmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 5.0
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Curth, Bernd; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 2.0
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Franke, Peter; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 5.0
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Heckmann, Torsten; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 4.5
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Lind, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 3.0
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1543) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Müller, Berthold; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 3.0
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Haase, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 1.0
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1459) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Pinnow, Manfred; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.0
Pape, Sebastian (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1395) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1585) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Powalla, Christian; (DWZ: 1517) Punkte: 0.5
Gundlach, Frank (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Flatau, Leo; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 1.0
Junghans, Peter (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1409) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Steiner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 2.0
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Ademi, Nexhmi; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Tsompanidis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schlichenmeier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 0.0
Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 1.0 aus 1