Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2

Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.0
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Cherny, Andrey (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1753) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Knorr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1888) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 2008) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Krutsch, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 6.5
Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weiss, Jochen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1890) +:- 5.5 aus 9
Dubinski, Leonid (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Hartleib, Markus (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 6.5
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1831) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1835) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1994) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Schuchardt, Günter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Faynberg, Roman (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2028) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Mauer, Manfred (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 5.5
Reichmann, Steffen (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1791) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tsytkin, Borys (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Wolfram (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 4.5
Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schnellenpfeil, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 6.5
Haase, Wolfgang (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hasprich, Kevin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1355) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1638) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Calci, Fiorino (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Grcic, Milanko (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1600) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1839) Punkte: 6.0
Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1672) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1630) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Mir, David (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ninic, Milutin (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wehr, Alexander (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hartleib, Wolfgang (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 0.0 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 5.0
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1527) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bornemann, Marco (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mueller, Klaus (SK 1950 Vellmar 1; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1758) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Klemisch, Lothar (Ahnataler SC 1969 e.V. (ASC69) 1; DWZ: 1712) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Pape, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 1.0
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Gundlach, Frank; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 1.0
Powalla, Christian (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Stährfeldt, Philipp; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.5
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1305) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Pichl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 0.0
Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 2.5 aus 8