Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; VKZ: 53035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hagenauer, Jörg 88 1805 5 Hotzy, Matthias 36 1553
2 Hagenauer, Horst 15 1944 6 Lemke, Hans-Hermann 96 1463
3 Behrendt, Wolfgang 4 1697 7 Siemon, Helmut 39 1480
4 Greenspun, Boris 104 1553 8 Zakerzadeh, Farokh 93 1223

Losnr.: 2 SK Marburg 1931/72 4; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Roling, Bernhard 1015 1891 7 Fehre, Jannik 297 1204
2 Witt, Martin 1021 752 8 Klös, Wilfried 1025 1284
3 Schwarzkopf, Waldemar 1007 1411 E Miran, Marc 1005 880
4 Kolmakow, Aleksandr 1008 1594 E Steinberg, Wolfgang 315 1230
5 Kröger, Ernst 304 1537 E Lotz, Kolja 306 1612
6 Roling, Alexander 1003 1434 E Franken, Daniel 274 1084

Losnr.: 3 SC Eschenburg 1; VKZ: 53023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Deutsch, Rainer 53 1419 8 Schäfer, Patrick 110 1483
2 Osvath, Tibor 120 1615 E Wiesner, Heinz-Jürgen 51 1530
3 Thomas, Sven 88 1692 E Schweitzer, Stefan 115 1412
4 Schneider, Adrian 109 1858 E Saalbach, Heinz 12 1073
5 Brzezina, Georg 105 1526 E Kühne, Holger 108 1935
6 Becker, Holger 44 1668 E Manlik, Christian 75 1775
7 Ciliox, Michael 96 1538 E Huss, Hans 10 1421

Losnr.: 4 Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; VKZ: 53042

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Stahnke, Thorsten 21 1900 6 Ruhe, Michael 18 1463
2 Seibert, Heiko 20 1874 7 Zimmermann, Heinz 24 1217
3 Szwarc, Klaus Peter 37 1963 8 Mueller, Werner 16 1320
4 Euler, Klaus 6 1623 E Sinn, Klaus 40 1707
5 Rittel, Norbert 17 1566 E Brand, Thorsten 2 1745

Losnr.: 5 Sfr. Wieseck 2; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gasser, Horst 100 1703 6 Robles Ayllon, Daniel 48 1585
2 Arslan, Murat 63 1673 7 Wolf, Markus 58 1573
3 Kanning, Thorsten 73 1682 8 Lüling, Volkmar 1 1521
4 Graw, Oliver 72 1621 E Krahnke, Roland 68 1407
5 Möller, Kurt 81 1642 E Engeln, Matthias 70 1172

Losnr.: 6 Sfr. Atzbach 1; VKZ: 53001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Golf, Sighart 8 1630 6 Jung, Stefan 47 1494
2 Przibilla, André 120 1632 7 Gerhardt, Christian 101 1315
3 Perkitny, Ulf 139 1700 8 Stöber, Andreas 142 1549
4 Kaszewko, Christoph 25 1566 E Perkitny, Jan 81 1641
5 Morell, Jürgen 79 1591 E Zimmermann, Rolf 38 1456

Losnr.: 7 Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; VKZ: 53016

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kinski, Sven 218 1725 8 Neef, Gerd 233 1410
2 Schaub, Thomas 29 1688 E Fendel, Gerold 1007 1475
3 Michels, Marius 207 1642 E Hilgert, Felix 257 1546
4 Fichtl, Andreas 77 1582 E Dörfler, Joschka-Willy 1000 1516
5 Peter, Anton 1001 1530 E Krämer, Bernd-Uwe 252 1323
6 Windhöfel, Klaus 201 1541 E Spietz, Nicolai 1004 1363
7 Düsel, Bernd 185 1560

Losnr.: 8 SK Stadtallendorf 2; VKZ: 53010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krieger, Viktor 118 1621 6 Jovanovic, Boris 122 1630
2 Frenzel, Ottomar 8 1657 7 Faber, Sergej 129 1339
3 Berger, Eduard 156 1624 8 Kornelius, Rolf 130 1362
4 Hesse, Klaus Dieter 48 1710 E Böhme, Erich 3 1678
5 Panic, Mirko 13 1717

Losnr.: 9 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ottway, Christopher 110 1802 8 Krotzky, Sören 104 1578
2 Michel, Stephan 86 1889 E Czickus, Lukas 136 1319
3 Oertel, David 87 1819 E Ferber, Simon 1003 1557
4 Damm, Nils 1009 1709 E Hild, Silvan 133 1343
5 Ottway, Peter 113 1628 E Leitner, Lukas 129 1566
6 Hartert, Felix 85 1570 E Damm, Jürgen 1010 1252
7 Lang, Guenter 3 1504 E Kleiner, Peter 14 1591

Losnr.: 10 Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; VKZ: 53040

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmieja, Norbert 37 1668 7 Gal, Attila 68 1263
2 Wittenbecher, Bernd 67 1639 8 Otto, Felix 25 1358
3 Neumann, Patrick 36 1532 E Mandal, Benjamin 63 1211
4 Schurmann, Raimund 11 1382 E Grölz, Helmut 64 1169
5 Jäger, Bernd 58 1361 E Erb, Ralf-Dieter 60 1062
6 Schwirz, Ulrich 34 1262 E Ziegler, Arndt 53 1342