Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Wieseck 2

Gasser, Horst; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 5.5
Golf, Sighart (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.5 aus 8
Schaub, Thomas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Krieger, Viktor (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1436) +:- 2.5 aus 9
Stahnke, Thorsten (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Wittenbecher, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Arslan, Murat; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 6.5
Przibilla, André (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 10.5 aus 8
Fichtl, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1598) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1856) +:- 6.5 aus 9
Osvath, Tibor (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1581) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Szwarc, Klaus Peter (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Neumann, Patrick (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kanning, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 6.0
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 12.0 aus 8
Kinski, Sven (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Berger, Eduard (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Witt, Martin (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Thomas, Sven (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1632) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Seibert, Heiko (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Schwirz, Ulrich (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1253) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Graw, Oliver; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 3.5
Kaszewko, Christoph (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 12.0 aus 9
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hesse, Klaus Dieter (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Greenspun, Boris (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) +:- 6.5 aus 8
Euler, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Möller, Kurt; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 6.5
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 11.5 aus 7
Düsel, Bernd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1404) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Hotzy, Matthias (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schwarzkopf, Waldemar (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Brzezina, Georg (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1524) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Rittel, Norbert (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Jäger, Bernd (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1174) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Robles Ayllon, Daniel; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 6.0
Windhöfel, Klaus (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Jovanovic, Boris (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hartert, Felix (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Lemke, Hans-Hermann (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kolmakow, Aleksandr (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1564) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Becker, Holger (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1722) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Otto, Felix (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wolf, Markus; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 5.0
Neef, Gerd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Böhme, Erich (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Zakerzadeh, Farokh (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Kröger, Ernst (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1485) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1542) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Ruhe, Michael (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Ziegler, Arndt (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Lüling, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 5.0
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 14.5 aus 9
Kornelius, Rolf (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Leitner, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Siemon, Helmut (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1418) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Klös, Wilfried (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1293) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Sinn, Klaus (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Mandal, Benjamin (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Krahnke, Roland; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 3.5
(Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 0
Fendel, Gerold (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hild, Silvan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Franken, Daniel (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Brand, Thorsten (Sfr. Kirchhain/Rauschenberg 1947/84 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Grölz, Helmut (Schachtreff Großen-Buseck e. V. 1; DWZ: 1129) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Engeln, Matthias; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 1.0
(Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.0 aus 0
Barth, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6