Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1
- Fink, Leander; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 6.0
-
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Arvin, Manutschehr (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2035) +:- 4.5 aus 7 - Schrader, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 5.5
-
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1909) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 8.5 aus 9 Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 - Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 6.0
-
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1736) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1696) +:- 2.0 aus 9 Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 - Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 5.5
-
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1712) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1823) +:- 2.0 aus 6 Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 1.0 aus 7 Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9 Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 - Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 6.0
-
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Hamann, Jörg (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 2.5 aus 9 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 - Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 5.0
-
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1972) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6 Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1569) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1668) +:- 2.0 aus 6 Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 9 - Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 4.5
-
Stöckel, Constantin (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1792) +:- 3.5 aus 7 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 9 Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 3.5
-
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Fresser, Falco (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1586) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 - Morgantti, Alejandro; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Weil, Alexander; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.0
-
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 - Wolf, Holger; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 0.0
-
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 2.0 aus 6 - Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.5
-
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bezbrozh, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 - Born, Torsten; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 1.0
-
Hain, Gerhard (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1114) 1:0 0.0 aus 1