Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Heusenstamm 1

Eckert, Mathias; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 1.5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Arvin, Manutschehr; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 4.5
Poetsch, Gero (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1910) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Neumann, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 4.0
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Achelrod, Alexander; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 4.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Andea, Georg; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.0
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1691) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Pröstler, René; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte:
Traut, Stefan; (DWZ: 1501) Punkte: 1.0
Trautwein, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Diehl, Marcel; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 2.5
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Muchamedow, Sergej; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte:
Goldberg, Jossif; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.0
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Herdt, Werner; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 0.0
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pomeranets, Igor; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 2.0
Zwier, Holger (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1511) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Mann, Alfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1545) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1491) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kremenetskiy, Igor; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 0.0
Minarsch, Hans (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Scharmann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Mensendiek, Theodor; (DWZ: 1479) Punkte:
Firinci, Erdem; (DWZ: 1378) Punkte: 0.5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Topoljanac, Branisla; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte: 0.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bezbrozh, Igor; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 0.0
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hain, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1192) Punkte: 0.0
Born, Torsten (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1