Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kraus, Werner SC Turm Büdingen 1 1892 8,5 9 94
2 Nill, Oliver 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 7,5 9 83
3 Mahnke, Ralf SC Nidderau 1 1727 6,5 9 72
4 Baumgartl, Günther SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1924 6,5 9 72
5 Partsch, Udo SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1961 6,5 9 72
6 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2093 6,5 9 72
7 Hamann, Jörg SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 2076 6,0 7 86
8 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1978 6,0 8 75
9 Kuhne, Harald SC Turm Büdingen 1 1714 6,0 9 67
10 Rüll, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1762 6,0 9 67
11 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1926 6,0 9 67
12 Schlößner, Henrik SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1981 6,0 9 67
13 Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 2071 6,0 9 67
14 Pastulovic, Josip SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1726 5,5 8 69
15 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1895 5,5 8 69
16 Dürmeier, Roland SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1951 5,5 8 69
17 Justinger, Wolfgang SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1973 5,5 8 69
18 Daus, Wilhelm SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1610 5,5 9 61
19 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 1 1644 5,5 9 61
20 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1728 5,5 9 61
21 Klement, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1804 5,5 9 61
22 Reitz, Gerhard SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1807 5,5 9 61
23 Schneider, Marco SC Nidderau 1 1811 5,5 9 61
24 Schrader, Hans-Joachim SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1965 5,5 9 61
25 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1591 5,0 8 63
26 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1802 5,0 8 63
27 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1819 5,0 8 63
28 Brescher, Walter SV Bergwinkel 1 1944 5,0 8 63
29 Klimesch, Horst SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1579 5,0 9 56
30 Drath, Jan SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1592 5,0 9 56
31 Jorzick, Harald SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1844 5,0 9 56
32 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 1980 5,0 9 56
33 Priemer, Bernd SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1691 4,5 6 75
34 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1882 4,5 6 75
35 Arvin, Manutschehr Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 2062 4,5 7 64
36 Hamann, Jörg-Christian SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1563 4,5 8 56
37 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1938 4,5 8 56
38 Heuser, Günther SC Nidderau 1 1949 4,5 8 56
39 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1528 4,5 9 50
40 Ester, Manfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1613 4,5 9 50
41 Freund, Klaus SC Nidderau 1 1880 4,5 9 50
42 Achelrod, Alexander Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1798 4,0 7 57
43 Fresser, Stefan SC Turm Büdingen 1 1987 4,0 7 57
44 Neumann, Wolfram Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1590 4,0 9 44
45 Schmid, Michael SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1888 4,0 9 44
46 Poetsch, Gero SC Nidderau 1 1910 4,0 9 44
47 Eibelshäuser, Stefan SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1918 4,0 9 44
48 Hochmuth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1977 4,0 9 44
49 Klünder, Dieter SC Turm Büdingen 1 3,5 5 70
50 Lietzau, Olaf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 3,5 6 58
51 Stöckel, Constantin SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1792 3,5 7 50
52 Kauck, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 3,5 8 44
53 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1635 3,5 8 44
54 Fellinger, Viktor SC Turm Büdingen 1 1591 3,5 9 39
55 von Chamier, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1689 3,5 9 39
56 Wesoly, Helge SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1704 3,5 9 39
57 Wolf, Reinhard SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1711 3,5 9 39
58 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1908 3,5 9 39
59 Adair, Robin SC Nidderau 1 1828 3,0 6 50
60 Krüger, Till SC Nidderau 1 1966 3,0 6 50
61 Beck, Manfred SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1826 3,0 9 33
62 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1871 3,0 9 33
63 Nettelbeck, Sebastian SC Turm Büdingen 1 2,5 6 42
64 Diehl, Marcel Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1574 2,5 6 42
65 Nickel, Jonas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1761 2,5 8 31
66 Kraus, Roman SV Bergwinkel 1 1682 2,5 9 28
67 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1883 2,0 2 100
68 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1675 2,0 6 33
69 Polenske, Kai SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1691 2,0 6 33
70 Benkner, Axel SC Nidderau 1 1829 2,0 6 33
71 Engelbert, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1957 2,0 7 29
72 Pomeranets, Igor Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1529 2,0 8 25
73 Zahn, Gernot SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1574 2,0 8 25
74 Bodensohn, Markus 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1783 2,0 8 25
75 Hansch, Andreas SC Turm Büdingen 1 1720 2,0 9 22
76 Hattermann, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1722 2,0 9 22
77 Link, Matthias SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1,5 2 75
78 Trautwein, Stefan SC Nidderau 1 1646 1,5 2 75
79 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1700 1,5 2 75
80 Bachmann, Nick SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1926 1,5 2 75
81 Mann, Alfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1545 1,5 3 50
82 Khrapko, Marko SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1809 1,5 3 50
83 Enders, Georg SC Nidderau 1 1335 1,5 4 38
84 Eckert, Mathias Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1669 1,5 8 19
85 Born, Torsten SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1,0 1 100
86 Eremenko, Christian SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1658 1,0 1 100
87 Weil, Alexander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1670 1,0 1 100
88 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 1 1694 1,0 1 100
89 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1712 1,0 1 100
90 Minarsch, Hans 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1,0 2 50
91 Klemenz, Reiner SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1491 1,0 2 50
92 Henke, Ernst SC Turm Büdingen 1 1633 1,0 6 17
93 Pecher, Jürgen SC Turm Büdingen 1 1706 1,0 7 14
94 Andea, Georg Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1595 1,0 8 13
95 Scholz, Uwe SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1751 1,0 8 13
96 Traut, Stefan Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1482 1,0 9 11
97 Firinci, Erdem Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1432 0,5 1 50
98 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1433 0,5 1 50
99 Scharmann, Hartmut Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1506 0,5 1 50
100 Kirchner, Stefan 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1546 0,5 1 50
101 Muthig, Julius SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1547 0,5 1 50
102 Filip, Andreas SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1605 0,5 1 50
103 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1749 0,5 1 50
104 Brueckner, Ewald 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 0,5 2 25
105 Fresser, Falco SC Turm Büdingen 1 0,5 2 25
106 Grefe, Stephan SC Turm Büdingen 1 1472 0,5 2 25
107 Zwier, Holger SC Nidderau 1 1511 0,5 2 25
108 Schumacher, Tina 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1535 0,5 2 25
109 Weinig, Bastian SV Bergwinkel 1 0,0 1 0
110 Morgantti, Alejandro SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 0,0 1 0
111 Hessler, Gerhard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 0,0 1 0
112 Topoljanac, Branisla Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 0,0 1 0
113 Bezbrozh, Igor Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 0,0 1 0
114 Hain, Gerhard Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1123 0,0 1 0
115 Liedtke, Daniel SC Turm Büdingen 1 1352 0,0 1 0
116 Kremenetskiy, Igor Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1406 0,0 1 0
117 Weigand, Harald SV Bergwinkel 1 1469 0,0 1 0
118 Giehl, Tobias SC Nidderau 1 1529 0,0 1 0
119 Blosze, Winfried SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1762 0,0 1 0
120 Herdt, Werner Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1381 0,0 2 0
121 Goldberg, Jossif Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 1447 0,0 2 0
122 Wolf, Holger SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1795 0,0 2 0