Übersicht

Bezirksliga (Bezirk 3): Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 1

Saßmannshausen, Mark; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 5.0
Schaub, Thomas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Fleuch, Hans-Jürgen (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schneider, Adrian (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hesse, Klaus Dieter (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Przibilla, André (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Alonzo, Desi (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 10.5 aus 9
Hüttemann, Ralf (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1942) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hagenauer, Jörg (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Hertel, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 5.0
Ciliox, Michael (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Krieger, Viktor (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Perkitny, Ulf (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1600) 1:0 13.0 aus 8
Mulch, Till (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1706) +:- 10.0 aus 9
Mann, Werner (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Klemp, Torben; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 6.0
Fichtl, Andreas (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1672) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heckmann, Thomas (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Thomas, Sven (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Frenzel, Ottomar (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Golf, Sighart (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Göbel, Karl Heinz (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 9.5 aus 9
Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hagenauer, Horst (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1598) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bauch, Frank; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 5.5
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hofmann, Marco (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Becker, Holger (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Berger, Eduard (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kaszewko, Christoph (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 14.0 aus 9
(SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 0
Schmidt, Dietmar (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Behrendt, Wolfgang (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Hartert, Felix (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Olaf; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 4.5
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Deutsch, Rainer (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1436) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Panic, Mirko (SK Stadtallendorf 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Jung, Stefan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Zielke, Wladimir (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1335) 1:0 8.5 aus 8
Schneider, Jens (Schachfreunde Battenberg 1; DWZ: 1710) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Greenspun, Boris (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hild, Silvan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 1.5
Gelzinnus, Siegfried (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Jack, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Huss, Hans (SC Eschenburg 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Strüber, Daniel; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 1.5
Neef, Gerd (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar 2; DWZ: 1334) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Perkitny, Jan (Sfr. Atzbach 1; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 15.5 aus 9
Ortenberg, Vilia (SK Herborn 1946 2; DWZ: 1343) +:- 9.0 aus 9
Maresch, Inka (SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1; DWZ: 1154) -:- 0.0 aus 6
Müller, Björn-Jakob; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: