Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Korbach 1
- Rymar, Jewgenij; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 7.0
-
Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1999) +:- 0.5 aus 5 Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 - Kearns, Christopher; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 5.5
-
Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Schmidt, Andre; (DWZ: 2085) Punkte: 6.0
-
Beutelhoff, Ludwig (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 5.5 aus 7 Brückmann, Gerd (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Zatschek, Mark; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 6.0
-
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1575) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 2.5 aus 4 Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 8.5 aus 9 Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 - Emmerich, Frank; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 7.5
-
Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1858) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Karassyk, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 King, Eberhard (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 - Behle, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 3.5
-
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Sharikow, Eugen (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1 - Lages, Karl Heinz; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 6.0
-
Mittendorf, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1966) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Kneußel, Nils (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Medshibosher, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Malinowski, Martin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 - Zioltkowski, Jan; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 3.0
-
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Bernstein, Wulf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Vogel, Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Powalla, Christian (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Käding, Dieter; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 1.0
-
Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 0.5 aus 8 - Figge, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 0.5
-
Grünwald, Sven (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 - Meckeler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Shkolnyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.5
-
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1540) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Trienekens, Tjark; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 1.0
-
Beisinghoff, Rudolf (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1625) 1:0 1.0 aus 3 - Husari, Satea; (DWZ: 2272) Punkte: 3.5
-
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Tsompanidis, Georgios (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 - Balog, Imre; (DWZ: 2474) Punkte: 3.0
-
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2159) 1:0 3.5 aus 5 Francis, Patrick (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Powalla, Klaus (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 - Izso, Daniel; (DWZ: 2232) Punkte: 1.0
-
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.5 aus 7