Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Anderssen Arolsen 1
- Schäfer, Paul; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 3.5
-
Stein, Marco (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Kearns, Christopher (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2180) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1673) +:- 2.0 aus 9 Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Boelke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 4.5
-
Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Grafl, Florian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2324) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Rymar, Jewgenij (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9 Haase, Wolfgang (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Beutelhoff, Ludwig (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) -:+ 2.0 aus 8 - Fankhaenel, Torsten; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 3.0
-
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Kleinschmidt, Felix (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1999) +:- 0.5 aus 5 Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1820) +:- 2.5 aus 9 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 - Brückmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 2.0
-
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Schmidt, Andre (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1858) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 - Wolf, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 5.0
-
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Behle, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Stuckenschneider, Martin (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Mittendorf, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1966) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 - Henze, Hermann-Josef; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 8.5
-
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Karassyk, Boris (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Zatschek, Mark (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Francis, Patrick (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1903) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 Wiegand, Stefan (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1637) +:- 0.5 aus 8 Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 1.5 aus 8 - Vogel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
-
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2159) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Zioltkowski, Jan (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 3.0 aus 4 Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5 Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1565) +:- 5.5 aus 9 - Malinowski, Martin; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 2.5
-
Solf, Frank (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Schneider, Marcel (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Lages, Karl Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7 Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Grünwald, Sven (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.0 aus 8 - Müller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bernstein, Wulf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Hödtke, Jörn (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Ademi, Nexhmi (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Block, Harald; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 - Reuschel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 0.0
-
Frank, Thomas (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Beisinghoff, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 1.0
-
Trienekens, Tjark (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1653) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 - Bornemann, Marco; (DWZ: 785) Punkte: 0.0
-
Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Ackermann, Emil; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.0
-
Zorn, Roman (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3