Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2
- Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 4.5
-
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Schäfer, Paul (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Kearns, Christopher (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2180) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Corley, Brian (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Franke, Peter (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Herda, Christoph (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2022) Punkte: 3.5
-
Grafl, Florian (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2324) 0:1 4.5 aus 6 Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Rymar, Jewgenij (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Weyer, Christof (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Haase, Wolfgang (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1936) +:- 3.5 aus 8 Beutelhoff, Ludwig (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 Krah, Michael (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 - Laschenko, Sergej; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 5.5
-
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Meyner, Hannes (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Schmidt, Andre (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Sharikow, Alexej (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Schmehl, Jürgen (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 - Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 5.0
-
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Boelke, Thomas (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Zatschek, Mark (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 Flörke, Jürgen Herbert (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Lind, Stephanie (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1670) +:- 1.5 aus 8 Jäger, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 - Reh, Philipp; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 4.0
-
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Fankhaenel, Torsten (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Francis, Patrick (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Stuckenschneider, Martin (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Mittendorf, Frank (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1327) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Karassyk, Boris; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 5.5
-
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Henze, Hermann-Josef (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9 Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Emmerich, Frank (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Wuttke, Bodo (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Heckmann, Torsten (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Grünwald, Sven (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 - Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 3.5
-
Heisterhagen, Tilman (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7 Wolf, Jürgen (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6 Behle, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Gibhardt, Peter (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Curth, Bernd (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Pfaff, Volker (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1858) -:+ 4.0 aus 9 Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1343) 0:1 1.5 aus 8 Wicker, Claus (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1613) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 - Medshibosher, Boris; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 4.0
-
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Lages, Karl Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Sarbidi, Juri (Schachklub Baunatal 1963 1; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Pinnow, Manfred (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Schmehl, Torsten (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: 1565) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Zorn, Roman (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Flegar, Vlado (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 - Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 0.5
-
Vogel, Constantin (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8 - Bernstein, Wulf; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 1.0
-
Müller, Manfred (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Zioltkowski, Jan (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1818) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 - Schiebelbein, Eduard; (DWZ: 1565) Punkte: 0.0
-
Block, Harald (SV Anderssen Arolsen 1; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Morschel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 1.5
-
King, Eberhard (SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Khovin, Lev; (DWZ: 1213) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kelm, Waldemar (Homberger SC 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Unger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1326) 1:0 0.0 aus 1