Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Taunusstein 1966 1
- Tepe, Josef; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 3.5
-
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Minchev, Ivan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4 Steblin, Daniel (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Feicht, Arno (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 van der Riet, Ernst (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1786) -:+ 1.5 aus 6 Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Gottschalk, Jens (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8 - Reinhold, Bernd; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 1.5
-
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 Gertz, Berthold (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2013) -:+ 4.5 aus 8 Gronak, Markus (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Diehl, Andreas (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Stratmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1858) Punkte: 2.5
-
Michel, Stephan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Held, Helmut (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) -:+ 5.5 aus 8 Fischer, Gerd (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1828) -:+ 4.5 aus 7 Hildwein, Johannes (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Kayser, Felix (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 - Mühlschlegel, Volker; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 0.5
-
Herrmann, Oliver (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 Barsch, Hans Gerhard (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1883) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Rilling, Ulrich (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 - Bolduan, Michael; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 2.5
-
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Degenhart, Herbert (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6 Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Ewin, Hans-Peter (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 - Januszewski, Martin; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 2.5
-
Rubertus, Wilhelm (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9 Hartwig, Sebastian (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5 Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Hoffmann, Jörn; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 5.0
-
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 3.0 aus 6 Barsegian, Karen (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 Breuer, Udo (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1596) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Zillich, Wolfgang (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Zimmerschied, Gernot (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Kuhnigk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.5
-
Kubens, Viktor (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Baumgardt, Sascha (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: 1354) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1817) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Scherber, Bernhard (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Pralle, Katharina (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1835) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 - Rowland, Anthony; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
-
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Schmidt, Christopher (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 - Lietz, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 2.0
-
Rompel, Michael (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 - Emmermann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 0.5
-
Hallmann, Oliver (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Demir, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 1.0
-
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Kriesch, Achim (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Lehmann, Falko; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 0.0
-
Baumhackel, Mario (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.5 aus 5 - Lietz, Jan; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 0.0
-
Lau, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2