Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e. V. 1
- Gertz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 2.0
-
Gottschalk, Jens (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Reinhold, Bernd (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5 Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Steblin, Daniel (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Feicht, Arno (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Diehl, Andreas (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9 - Held, Helmut; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 1.0
-
Kayser, Felix (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Stratmann, Gerrit (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Gronak, Markus (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1727) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1866) -:+ 1.0 aus 1 - Hering, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 1.0
-
Minor, Samuel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 4.0 aus 4 Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 Kremer, Andre (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9 Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1929) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8 - Barsch, Hans Gerhard; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.5
-
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Mühlschlegel, Volker (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1710) 1:0 0.5 aus 7 Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7 Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Diefenbach, Christoph (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Ewin, Hans-Peter (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1937) -:+ 7.0 aus 9 - Rubertus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
-
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Januszewski, Martin (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6 Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Fischer, Gerd (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1828) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Pralle, Katharina (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1855) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 - Degenhart, Herbert; (DWZ: 1524) Punkte: 0.0
-
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2128) 0:1 7.5 aus 8 Bolduan, Michael (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 2.5 aus 9 Michel, Stephan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1817) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Kriesch, Achim (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1747) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1898) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 - Baumgardt, Sascha; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte: 3.0
-
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3 Kuhnigk, Thomas (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Leitner, Lukas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1808) +:- 3.5 aus 6 Zillich, Wolfgang (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Zimmerschied, Gernot (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1835) -:+ 6.0 aus 8 - Hoffmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1211) Punkte: 0.0
-
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1809) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 - Richmann, Dieter; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 2.0
-
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Heinzer, Ralf (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Baumhackel, Mario (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.5 aus 5 - Barsegian, Karen; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte: 0.0
-
Hoffmann, Jörn (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Schmidt, Christopher; (DWZ: 1210) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rowland, Anthony (SC Taunusstein 1966 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4 - Hillen, Udo; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 0.5
-
Lotz, Kolja (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1413) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Pantic, Dejan; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 0.5
-
Breuer, Udo (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1596) 0:1 1.5 aus 7 Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Kempf, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1341) Punkte: 1.0
-
Scherber, Bernhard (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Kühn, Thomas (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1564) 0:1 1.0 aus 3 - Müller, Günter; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte: 0.5
-
Rompel, Michael (SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Straden, David; (DWZ: 1349) Punkte: 0.0
-
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Swoboda, Sebastian (Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 1.0 aus 1