Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Nill, Oliver; (DWZ: 2219) Punkte: 0.0
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1883) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Engelbert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 4.0
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Domanski, Markus (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.0
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1931) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Max (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 2.5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1951) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bodensohn, Markus; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 1.5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 3.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Flanderka, Wolfgang (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1553) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Plachkinova, Tatjana (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Krilova, Marina (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1821) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 2.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Biler, Felix (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Everett, Brian (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1714) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1726) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2