Übersicht

Hessenliga: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SC Steinbach 1; VKZ: 57019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Rasch, Holger 343 2172 8 Heck, Stefan 295 1967
2 Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen 36 2210 E Hrubesch, Andreas 231 1841
3 Ramlow, Marcus 1043 2078 E Schulze, Manfred 248 1813
4 Weil, Volker 269 2060 E Wagner, Andreas 1021 1884
5 Schaper, Björn 1010 2007 E Weil, Michael 1035 1927
6 Schlein, Julia 287 2024 E Hörner, Rolf 125 1646
7 Biegel, Thomas 1028 2008

Losnr.: 2 SC Heusenstamm 1; VKZ: 54035

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Solonar, Stefan 113 2272 E Rapoport, Vladimir 1154 2127
2 Klundt, Klaus 1064 2280 E Schreiner, Roland 1011 2035
3 Zuyev, Igor 1075 2348 E Ziegler, Peter 1116 1938
4 Prudlo, Simon 1065 2075 E Melikov, Svetlana 1112 1950
5 Benninger, Rudolf 32 1986 E Pröstler, Andre 81 1899
6 Hoti, Safet 1103 2056 E Vu, Quan 1029 1241
7 von Rahden, Steffi 1107 1941 E Matthis, Peter 83 1817
8 Moranda, Katarzyna 1066 1727 E von Rahden, Arvid 1058 2157

Losnr.: 3 SVG Eppstein 1932 1; VKZ: 57001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Hoffmeister, Frank 166 2214 7 Fischer, Roger 69 1977
2 Elstner, Eik 206 2117 8 Meinzer, Dieter 164 2071
3 Glauder, Jan 1009 2034 E Sehr, Alexander 98 2031
4 Steyer, Bernd 58 2054 E Marschner, Thomas 1068 1973
5 Raab, Peter 246 2011 E Syperek, Sebastian 1019 1973
6 Kreiling, Carsten 221 2028

Losnr.: 4 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Krenz, Valeriy 1068 2201 E Heindrich, Mark 100 1955
2 Meyer, Stefan 1006 2061 E Heim, Frank 207 1975
3 Schreiber, Kurt 1031 2048 E Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1944
4 Emmerich, Dirk 92 2098 E Achtmann, Armin 1040 1981
5 Krahe, Frank 183 2114 E Malzahn, Sven 1039 2017
6 Regis, Georg 141 2004 E Feist, Peter 1033 2156
7 Lange, Klaus 1021 1985 E Schmidt, Volker 206 1802
8 Wafzig, Peter 1032 2070 E Janzen, Andreas 1001 1678

Losnr.: 5 SC 1961 König Nied 1; VKZ: 57012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Uwira, Oliver 133 2214 8 Koeller, Oliver 1002 2163
2 Staller, Peter 1012 2127 E Perlitz, Sven 208 1971
3 Zimmermann, Hendrik 207 2134 E Braak, Richard 1009 1912
4 Gramlich, Sebastian 1015 2113 E Seeger, Werner 1013 2026
5 Graf, Gerd 171 2169 E Machowitsch, Wolf 1022 1859
6 Goll, Christof 179 1994 E Zöller, Thomas 67 1879
7 Rosa, Mike 1017 1989

Losnr.: 6 SC Bad Nauheim 1; VKZ: 55023

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Colin, Vincent 214 2363 8 Diez, Gerhard 1034 1859
2 Schnitzspan, Lothar 1019 2280 E Willems, Matthias 113 1988
3 Fromme, Ernst 1025 2112 E Hilbenz, Guntram 49 1840
4 Will, Dominik 1134 2080 E Handstein, Arthur 1062 2056
5 Will, Patrick 190 2043 E Rothenbacher, Jochen 161 2074
6 Kaliski, Erwin 1010 2136 E Reinert, Stéphane 180 1992
7 Bollmann, Henrik 1040 1992

Losnr.: 7 SV Griesheim(DA) 2; VKZ: 56018

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 138 2458 E Münch, Sebastian 392 1487
2 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 137 2346 E Walter, Stefan 271 2307
3 Nothnagel, Holger 232 2244 E Debortoli, Roberto 127 1915
4 Dietz, Holger 306 2243 E Nothnagel, Manuel 239 1588
5 Köhler, Ronald 157 2199 E Bitzer, André 238 1645
6 Chernyavskyy, Anton 300 2113 E Nothnagel, Markus 233 2126
7 Hahn, Werner 268 2024 E Schaal, Benedikt 267 1888
8 Höck, Raimund 317 1889 E Tennstedt, Andreas 162 2124
E Díaz, Joaquín 215 2126 E Allmann, Thorsten 161 1985
E Holmlund, Kenneth 121 1925

Losnr.: 8 SC Fulda 1; VKZ: 52003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ugolyk, Vitaliy 202 2219 8 Laschenko, Sergej 252 1916
2 Kloninger, Paul 158 2251 E Scholz, Franz-Peter 191 1953
3 Weise, Martin 251 2140 E Kersting, Martin 77 2016
4 Berndt, Matthias 139 2107 E Huss, Rolf 218 2046
5 Kierzek, Matthias 8 2117 E Kierzek, Mira 157 1946
6 Sehn, Norbert 171 1986 E Fritz, Marius 215 1815
7 Reh, Philipp 179 1929 E Morschel, Dieter 223 1748

Losnr.: 9 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kogan, Artur 260 2514 E Reh, Stefan 65 1954
2 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 259 2524 E Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1833
3 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian 217 2193 E Camacho Collados, Jose 261 2327
4 Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel 258 2301 E Dächert, Peter 233 1945
5 Bendayan Claros, Aaron 251 2195 E Muth, Armin 135 1989
6 Sroka, Dirk 195 2046 E Martorell Aguado, Joan 263 2155
7 Garcia Ramos, Marcos 281 2140 E Camacho Collados, Marcos 264 2348
8 Bankmann, Daniel 187 1952 E Weiß, Berthold 161 1929
E Rohmann, Wolfgang 159 1868 E Reul, Michael 148 1716
E Müller, Ullrich 285 1932 E Hartge, Simon 228 1386
E Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 2016

Losnr.: 10 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; VKZ: 55001

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 7 Kroth, Manfred 1044 1997
2 Merkle, Egon 138 2135 8 Faqiry, Ramat 1076 1945
3 Dunsbach, Ralf 1049 2101 E Dertscheny, Peter 1079 2000
4 Schmidt, Walter 294 2152 E Novak, Volker 1007 2076
5 Kaiser, Richard 256 2077 E Wintermeyer, Pascal 1078 1687
6 Hanemann, Ingo 3 2144 E Kühlmeyer, Manfred 1 2028