Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Krenz, Valeriy; (DWZ: 2201) Punkte: 4.5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2355) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rasch, Holger (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2229) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2288) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 2.5
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Kogan, Artur (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte: 4.0
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2139) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 2114) Punkte: 4.0
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Regis, Georg; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.5
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Martorell Aguado, Joan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Meinzer, Dieter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Lange, Klaus; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 3.0
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wafzig, Peter; (DWZ: 2070) Punkte: 5.0
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Heindrich, Mark; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
Holmlund, Kenneth (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Heim, Frank; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 1.0
Münch, Sebastian (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 2.0
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Achtmann, Armin; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 0.5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 0.5
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Feist, Peter; (DWZ: 2156) Punkte: 1.0
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Volker; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Janzen, Andreas; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 0.0
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 1.0 aus 1