Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
Rasch, Holger (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2229) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2288) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2355) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon; (DWZ: 2135) Punkte: 4.0
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 3.5
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 5.5
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Richard; (DWZ: 2077) Punkte: 2.5
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hanemann, Ingo; (DWZ: 2144) Punkte: 6.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Meinzer, Dieter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kroth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 4.5
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 4.0
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1898) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Dertscheny, Peter; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 2.0
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Novak, Volker; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 2.0
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1827) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Melikov, Svetlana (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wintermeyer, Pascal; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 0.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 0.0
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 1.0 aus 1