Navigation
Übersicht
Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 1
- Hahn, Markus; (DWZ: 2183) Punkte: 4.0
-
Gottschalk, Jens (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2161) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Brüggemann, Ludger (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5 Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Kearns, Christopher (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Schöbel, Wolfgang (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 - Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.5
-
Kayser, Felix (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Hahn, Florian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 7.0 aus 9 Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Del Rio, Roland (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 3.0 aus 6 - Hollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.0
-
Minor, Samuel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2214) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Ottmann, Martin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 1.5 aus 4 Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 2.5 aus 9 Müller, Achim (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 - Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 1.5
-
Nagel, Bernhard (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2196) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9 Branowski, Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2047) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 Henzelmann, Klaus (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 1761) -:+ 3.5 aus 8 Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 2.5 aus 9 Husari, Satea (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6 Weiss, Matthias (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 - Winterfeld, Dirk; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 4.0
-
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 1.5 aus 9 Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Smit, Josip (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Keßler, Sören Sebastian (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Izso, Daniel (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.0 aus 2 - Stuckenschneider, Martin; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 2.5
-
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Felczer, David (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9 Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Meier, Lars (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Liebelt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Rymar, Jewgenij (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Rätsch, Kurt (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 2.5 aus 2 - Austein, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 5.5
-
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 2.0 aus 3 Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1714) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Fleckenstein, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Medvedovski, Michael (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2110) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7 Johne, Siegfried (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 1 - Heckmann, Torsten; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
-
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 3.5 aus 4 Krzesinski, Paul (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Schmidt, Andre (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Sendinc, Burhanettin (Sfr. Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1493) 0:1 2.0 aus 1 - Tsompanidis, Georgios; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 - Wiegel, Jörg; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.0
-
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 - Powalla, Klaus; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 0.5
-
Klippel, Jan (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Geißer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
-
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 Behle, Karl-Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3 - Powalla, Christian; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 0.0
-
Pap, Misa (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5 - Lukas, Anne; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 0.0
-
Lages, Karl Heinz (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4