Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2034 8,5 9 94
2 Heinelt, Manfred SK 1950 Vellmar 1 2008 8,0 9 89
3 Fichte, Wolfgang SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1856 7,5 9 83
4 Herbst, Alexander SC Langenbieber 1 1832 6,5 8 81
5 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1735 6,0 9 67
6 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 3 1767 6,0 9 67
7 Herda, Christoph SVG Lauterbach 1 1825 6,0 9 67
8 Knoth, Eugen SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1843 6,0 9 67
9 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 2 1874 6,0 9 67
10 Knorr, Alexander SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1882 6,0 9 67
11 Haus, Volker SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1905 6,0 9 67
12 Dubinski, Leonid SK 1950 Vellmar 1 2052 5,5 7 79
13 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 2 1834 5,5 9 61
14 Brückmann, Gerd SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1835 5,5 9 61
15 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1859 5,5 9 61
16 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 2 1925 5,5 9 61
17 Sommer, Vincent Kasseler SK 1876 3 1973 5,5 9 61
18 Weiss, Jochen SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1980 5,5 9 61
19 Lüchtemeier, Peter Kasseler SK 1876 2 2076 5,5 9 61
20 Powalla, Klaus SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1672 5,0 7 71
21 Eckard, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 2 5,0 9 56
22 Mueller, Klaus SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1762 5,0 9 56
23 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1965 4,5 7 64
24 Wolf, Jürgen SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1844 4,5 8 56
25 Henze, Hermann-Josef SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1863 4,5 8 56
26 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1974 4,5 8 56
27 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2014 4,5 8 56
28 Franke, Peter SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1791 4,5 9 50
29 Boelke, Thomas SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1986 4,5 9 50
30 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 2 1671 4,0 5 80
31 Müller, Berthold SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1487 4,0 7 57
32 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1658 4,0 7 57
33 Pinnow, Manfred SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1780 4,0 7 57
34 Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach 1 1660 4,0 8 50
35 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1851 4,0 8 50
36 Schäfer, Paul SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1921 4,0 8 50
37 Höpfner, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 3 1969 4,0 8 50
38 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1529 4,0 9 44
39 Ackermann, Emil SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1652 4,0 9 44
40 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1697 4,0 9 44
41 Schlachowitsch, Markus SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1900 4,0 9 44
42 Vogel, Constantin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 2218 4,0 9 44
43 Freitag, Dirk SC Langenbieber 1 1929 3,5 5 70
44 Gundlach, Frank Kasseler SK 1876 3 1943 3,5 5 70
45 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 2019 3,5 5 70
46 Schneider, Marcel SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1758 3,5 6 58
47 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1899 3,5 6 58
48 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 1 1395 3,5 7 50
49 Heisterhagen, Tilman SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1745 3,5 7 50
50 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1747 3,5 7 50
51 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 2 1933 3,5 7 50
52 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 3 1735 3,5 8 44
53 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2062 3,5 8 44
54 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1549 3,5 9 39
55 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1675 3,5 9 39
56 Stabernack, Joschi Kasseler SK 1876 3 1965 3,5 9 39
57 Unger, Thomas SC Fulda 2 1927 3,0 3 100
58 Stährfeldt, Philipp Kasseler SK 1876 3 1792 3,0 4 75
59 Marth, Jürgen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 3,0 6 50
60 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 3 1590 3,0 9 33
61 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1767 3,0 9 33
62 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1873 3,0 9 33
63 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1933 2,5 3 83
64 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1561 2,5 6 42
65 Medshibosher, Boris SC Fulda 2 2,5 7 36
66 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 2 1849 2,5 7 36
67 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1886 2,5 7 36
68 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1712 2,5 8 31
69 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1964 2,5 8 31
70 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1515 2,5 9 28
71 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1638 2,0 2 100
72 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1699 2,0 4 50
73 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1748 2,0 4 50
74 Ademi, Nexhmi SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1826 2,0 4 50
75 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1792 2,0 6 33
76 Haase, Wolfgang SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1897 2,0 6 33
77 Malinowski, Martin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1745 2,0 7 29
78 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1615 2,0 8 25
79 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1809 2,0 9 22
80 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 2 1831 2,0 9 22
81 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 1 1638 1,5 2 75
82 Kneußel, Nils SV Alsfeld 1 1672 1,5 2 75
83 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 3 1321 1,5 5 30
84 Lind, Stephanie SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1672 1,5 5 30
85 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1786 1,5 9 17
86 Bzenic, Dejan SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1,0 1 100
87 Lenz, Roland SC Langenbieber 1 1,0 1 100
88 Snitil, Johannes Kasseler SK 1876 3 1,0 1 100
89 Wagener, Friedrich SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1460 1,0 1 100
90 Schneider, Sabrina SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1615 1,0 1 100
91 Leitherer, Stephan SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1647 1,0 1 100
92 Calci, Fiorino SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1714 1,0 1 100
93 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 2 1714 1,0 1 100
94 Wagner, Andreas SK 1950 Vellmar 1 1725 1,0 1 100
95 Solf, Frank SV Alsfeld 1 1766 1,0 1 100
96 Flatau, Leo SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1993 1,0 1 100
97 Weber, Aloys SC Langenbieber 1 1,0 2 50
98 Röhle, Timo Kasseler SK 1876 2 1,0 2 50
99 Höpfner, Michael Kasseler SK 1876 3 1,0 2 50
100 Müller, Günter SC Langenbieber 1 1492 1,0 2 50
101 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 2 1496 1,0 2 50
102 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1850 1,0 2 50
103 Paschek, Adam SC Fulda 2 2022 1,0 2 50
104 Krah, Michael SV Alsfeld 1 1977 1,0 4 25
105 Lukas, Anne SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 2077 1,0 4 25
106 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1831 1,0 6 17
107 Tiller, Florian SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 0,5 1 50
108 Falk, Heinrich Kasseler SK 1876 3 0,5 1 50
109 Bornschier, Lisa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 0,5 1 50
110 Wieprecht, Gerhard SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 0,5 1 50
111 Dörr, Thomas SC Fulda 2 0,5 1 50
112 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1323 0,5 1 50
113 Block, Harald SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1459 0,5 1 50
114 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 1 1626 0,5 1 50
115 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1919 0,5 1 50
116 Tsompanidis, Georgios SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 0,5 2 25
117 Schneider, Danny SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 0,5 2 25
118 Ernst, Peter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1313 0,5 2 25
119 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1450 0,5 2 25
120 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1585 0,5 2 25
121 Bernstein, Wulf SC Fulda 2 1842 0,5 2 25
122 Powalla, Christian SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1798 0,5 3 17
123 Bornemann, Marco SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 0,0 1 0
124 Scheller, Winfried SC Langenbieber 1 0,0 1 0
125 Flegar, Vlado SV Alsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
126 Gaus, Oleg SC Fulda 2 0,0 1 0
127 Curth, Bernd SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 0,0 1 0
128 Siebert, Fabian SV Alsfeld 1 0,0 1 0
129 Hasprich, Kevin SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1355 0,0 1 0
130 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 1 1553 0,0 1 0
131 Beisinghoff, Rudolf SV Anderssen Arolsen 1 1583 0,0 1 0
132 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 2 1673 0,0 1 0
133 Steiner, Gottfried SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 2 1675 0,0 1 0
134 Oertel-Kerzmann, Tim Kasseler SK 1876 2 0,0 2 0
135 Dörr, Paul-Valentin SC Fulda 2 0,0 2 0
136 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 2 1370 0,0 2 0
137 Ziegler, Mathias SC Langenbieber 1 1429 0,0 2 0
138 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1576 0,0 2 0
139 Kopco, Paul SC Fulda 2 1599 0,0 2 0
140 Schnegelberger, Leon Kasseler SK 1876 3 1798 0,0 2 0