Navigation
Übersicht
Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
- Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 5.5
-
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1966) +:- 3.0 aus 8 Hankel, Dennis (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Mustafa, Wail (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7 Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9 Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Päutz, Martin (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Trumpp, Lothar; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 3.0
-
Holzschuh, Gerald (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7 Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Lehnert, Christian (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Rutsatz, Mario (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8 Hamann, Jörg (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Gabel, René (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1782) +:- 2.5 aus 6 - Czech, Ludwig; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 4.0
-
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Rack, Matthias (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Genis, Roy (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Wolff, Peter; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 2.5
-
Thieme, Hans (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Skarke, Harald (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Czikuß, Hans-Joachim (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.0 aus 5 Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 - Hierling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 2.0
-
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Wüstehube, Axel (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Zwirner, Jan; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 4.0
-
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.5 aus 7 Iwanziw, Niklas (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Heßling, Raoul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Bonnamour, Julien (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 - Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.5
-
Escher, Helmut (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Bosse, Volkmar (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1775) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Meiser, Nicolas (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 3.5 aus 7 von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Kiesewetter, Ralf (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1749) +:- 1.5 aus 6 Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.5
-
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1813) 0:1 6.5 aus 9 Stieg, Bastian (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Schwartz, Gerhard (Sfr. Neuberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Wiebering, Cornelis (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Diener, Carolin Valeria (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: 1859) 1:0 1.0 aus 6 Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5 - Böckmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 0.5
-
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 - Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.0
-
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 Ganjian, Mehrdad (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1 von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1736) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 - Bogucanin, Vahidin; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Kazic, Bruno; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 0.0
-
Ostermeier, Thorsten (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1720) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 - Wolff, Beate; (DWZ: 975) Punkte: 1.0
-
Soest, Oliver (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 - Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
Preilowski, Benno (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5 Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 - El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 1.0
-
Hoffmann, Horst (Sfr.1891 Friedberg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 - Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 0.0
-
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1692) -:+ 5.0 aus 8 - Nguyen, Mau Duong; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 0.0
-
Rolf, Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 - Popp, Johann; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte: 0.5
-
Skiera, Vincent (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1