Landesklasse Süd: Runde 6 am 17.02.2013 um 14:00 Uhr
SV 1920 Hofheim 3 |
- |
Sfr. Bürstadt 1 |
3:5 |
|
Dapprich, Maximilian |
- |
Riebel, Werner |
½:½ |
Füll, Klaus-Dieter |
- |
Fröhlich, Dirk |
0:1 |
Böddeker, Henry |
- |
Bitsch, Torsten |
0:1 |
Meilinger, Claus |
- |
Makryniotis, Konstantinos |
1:0 |
Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid |
- |
Ziska, Stephan |
½:½ |
Brandl, Lea Maria |
- |
Dexler, Alexander |
½:½ |
Vogt, Holger |
- |
Schmenger, Torsten |
½:½ |
Niedenthal, Robert |
- |
Rothenhefer, Claus |
0:1 |
SC Turm Breuberg 1 |
- |
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 |
2:6 |
|
Leiter, Thomas |
- |
Galkin, Wladislaw |
0:1 |
Mengler, Marc |
- |
Kunin, Leonid |
0:1 |
Piljic, Srecko |
- |
Kroder, Johannes |
1:0 |
Beck, Uwe |
- |
Schmalhorst, Sophia |
0:1 |
Grebner, Bernd |
- |
Held, Carsten |
½:½ |
Stapp, Rüdiger |
- |
Meyer, Christian |
0:1 |
Jungnickel, Martin |
- |
Euler, Stephan |
½:½ |
Tschierschke, Peter |
- |
Kreisel, Alexander |
0:1 |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
- |
Sfr. Hochheim 1 |
4:4 |
|
Fröhlich, Andreas |
- |
Becker, Robert |
½:½ |
Matzies, Alexander |
- |
Pötschke, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Staiger, Frank |
- |
Lipp, Hubert |
1:0 |
Berner, Manfred |
- |
Pötschke, Uwe |
1:0 |
Thalheimer, Stefan |
- |
Stehle, Konrad |
0:1 |
Gutacker, Stephan |
- |
Beerbower, James |
½:½ |
Miller, Justin |
- |
Meaubert, Thomas |
0:1 |
Erbach, Markus |
- |
Stierke, Oliver |
0:1 |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
- |
SC 1961 König Nied 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
|
Specht, Christian |
- |
Seeger, Werner |
-:+ |
Ruppert, Wolfgang |
- |
Machowitsch, Wolf |
1:0 |
Sarközy, Benjamin |
- |
Braak, Richard |
1:0 |
Lahr, Markus |
- |
Mbarek, Najd |
+:- |
Beck, Michael |
- |
Lemonidis, Christos |
½:½ |
Weber, Andreas |
- |
Gräbner, Walter |
0:1 |
Seidel, Thomas |
- |
Rabe, Dieter |
1:0 |
Jamali, Wahid |
- |
Neudel, Bernd |
+:- |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 1 |
- |
Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
|
Ambrosius, Berthold |
- |
Penzel, Nils |
½:½ |
Mellal, Hischam |
- |
Wolf, Udo |
0:1 |
Zobel, Thomas |
- |
Penzel, Frank |
0:1 |
Blum, Ralph |
- |
Geringer, Waldemar |
½:½ |
Ivanovic, Petar |
- |
Richter, Thomas |
0:1 |
Barisch, Florian |
- |
Bach, Michael |
½:½ |
Koch, Thomas |
- |
Kondziela, Andreas |
1:0 |
Schimmer, Michael |
- |
Larem, Peter |
1:0 |
Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)