Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Sfr.Erbach 1; VKZ: 58008

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Elkmann, Janek 84 2019 8 Aßmann, Hendrik 27 1850
2 Ochs, Holger 1010 2147 E Launert, Martin 1003 1806
3 Jung, Gerhard 75 2001 E Jung, Bernd 74 1711
4 Marzahn, Heiko 100 2041 E Althoff, Guntram 67 1960
5 Pauly, Markus 1009 1878 E Böhnke, Marc 95 1813
6 Simon, Eric 40 1948 E Perll, Ulrich 1022 1750
7 Friedel, Stefan 13 1881 E Herms, Axel 61 1841

Losnr.: 2 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; VKZ: 53030

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Roeberg, Frank 1020 2234 E Michel, Stephan 86 1877
2 Herrmann, Oliver 106 2084 E Ottway, Christopher 110 1839
3 Risius, Philipp 1075 1983 E Oertel, David 87 1786
4 Machlin, Maxim 1027 2021 E Frank, Andreas 72 1719
5 Barth, Andreas 111 2047 E Damm, Nils 1009 1779
6 Lähnwitz, Alexander 80 1990 E Cammert, Michael 58 1688
7 Kubens, Viktor 83 1855 E Faysal, Wasim 1040 1584
8 Blaschke, Franziska 1039 1737 E Ferber, Simon 1003 1512

Losnr.: 3 SK Marburg 1931/72 2; VKZ: 53007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kuhn, Gerhard 218 1935 8 Thimm, Thomas 196 1790
2 Nekhamkis, Genadi 292 1969 E Carrie, Mike 1037 1742
3 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 1041 1873 E Schneider, Udo 256 1659
4 Hein, Lennart 279 1904 E Heinzer, Ralf 290 1674
5 Montermann, Klaus 210 1910 E von Heydwolff, Florens 1042 1784
6 Hanig, Gunnar 293 1872 E Lotz, Kolja 306 1575
7 Hartwig, Sebastian 1028 1863

Losnr.: 4 SV Lahn Limburg 1; VKZ: 59004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Weisser, Wolfgang 20 1999 8 Leck, Gerrit 1025 1538
2 Täger, Torsten 322 2018 E Zelba, Werner 207 1664
3 Zelba, Maurizio 206 2005 E Nink, Oliver 1034 1628
4 Nikel, Alfred 242 1898 E Bill, Eugen 64 1527
5 Leck, Jakob 1023 1773 E Kutschera, Julian 333 1928
6 Golz, Manuel 345 1846 E Liez, Tatjana 1018 1505
7 Schindler, Viktor 169 1706 E Schröder, Oliver 1006 1543

Losnr.: 5 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2; VKZ: 58024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heim, Frank 207 1975 E Emich, Alfred 148 1812
2 Malzahn, Sven 1039 2017 E Hartmann, Gerhard 99 1765
3 Kettner, Uwe 211 1889 E Donecker, Stefan 89 1622
4 Zimmermann, Stefan 115 1944 E Gorbauch, Björn 209 1697
5 Beier, Marcus 1012 1808 E Finke, Joachim 93 1627
6 Schmidt, Volker 206 1802 E Kannenberg, Carl-Friedrich 102 1685
7 Janzen, Andreas 1001 1678 E Achtmann, Armin 1040 1981
8 Lenz, Hilmar 208 1678 E Feist, Peter 1033 2156

Losnr.: 6 SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; VKZ: 59005

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kremer, Andre 108 1889 E Schneider, Simon 174 1480
2 Götz, Andreas 176 1791 E Reuter, Florian 150 1562
3 Henrich, David 280 1963 E Heider, Thomas 55 1535
4 Zillich, Wolfgang 114 1689 E Klapper, Andreas 35 1679
5 Schupp, Thomas 38 1702 E Siegmund, Klaus 167 1506
6 Henrich, Heinz 85 1766 E Zeidler, Andre 168 1492
7 Beinrucker, Clemens 117 1780 E Schneider, Michael 202 1515
8 Beinrucker, Markus 158 1727

Losnr.: 7 SC "Königsflügel" Lindenholzhausen 1979 e. V. 1; VKZ: 59015

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Steblin, Daniel 105 1974 E Stuhlmann, Florian 86 1694
2 Gronak, Markus 74 1960 E Müller, Aloys 68 1683
3 Fischer, Gerd 101 1872 E Hallmann, Oliver 115 1754
4 Diefenbach, Christoph 20 1806 E Brendel, Hans-Gerhard 82 1665
5 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf 107 1966 E Brückner, Eike 102 2101
6 Breuer, Udo 3 1566 E Pressler, Klaus 45 1462
7 Scherber, Bernhard 99 1694 E Jung, Hans-Bert 21 1629
8 Rompel, Michael 46 1744 E Wagner, Sebastian 73 1490

Losnr.: 8 Sfr. Braunfels e. V. 1; VKZ: 53002

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Diehl, Andreas 108 2012 E Hennemann, Maik 231 1677
2 Ewin, Hans-Peter 77 1865 E Kühn, Thomas 65 1731
3 Grass, Ernest 175 1941 E Swoboda, Sebastian 113 1744
4 Rilling, Ulrich 150 1862 E Förster, Rudi 144 1763
5 van der Riet, Ernst 119 1823 E Lohwasser, Marcel 138 1634
6 Baumhackel, Mario 197 1985 E Kohlmeyer, Klaus 201 1699
7 Kriesch, Achim 2 1771 E Schmidt, Andre 97 1818
8 Zimmerschied, Gernot 53 1769

Losnr.: 9 SK Stadtallendorf 1; VKZ: 53010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kraft, Matthias 164 1985 E Krieger, Viktor 118 1656
2 Halfter, Carsten 25 1978 E Böhme, Erich 3 1641
3 Schönfelder, Michael 26 1804 E Panic, Mirko 13 1634
4 Fleischhauer, Christian 45 1783 E Frenzel, Ottomar 8 1732
5 Freiberger, Arnold 38 1828 E Hesse, Klaus Dieter 48 1678
6 Komsic, Drago 132 2185 E Berger, Eduard 156 1725
7 Gölzhäuser, Thomas 126 1840 E Adugna, Alebachew 134 1674
8 Jovanovic, Boris 122 1628

Losnr.: 10 Sfr. Wieseck 1; VKZ: 53004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schachl, Markus 57 1914 7 Fügert, Martin 22 1758
2 Reichmann, Steffen 91 1922 8 Waldrich, Helmut 11 1776
3 Wüst, Klaus 12 1928 E Wiegand, Helmut 71 1810
4 Repp, Heinrich 88 1886 E Gasser, Horst 100 1661
5 Muth, Andreas 43 1917 E Möller, Kurt 81 1651
6 Leinweber, Matthias 69 1869