Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 1

Feldtmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 2170) Punkte: 0.5
Zatschek, Mark (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Dorst, Johannes; (DWZ: 2293) Punkte: 7.5
Shkolnyk, Boris (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2262) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schlapp, Thomas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Alber, Horst; (DWZ: 2169) Punkte: 4.5
Pabst, Olaf (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2360) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2181) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rolle, Eric; (DWZ: 2154) Punkte: 5.5
Zioltkowski, Jan (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bingert, Tim Niklas (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Henrich, Thomas; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 5.0
Hachenberg, Marcel (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Neumann, Norbert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Duncker, Joachim; (DWZ: 2179) Punkte: 7.0
Weber, Stefan (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2017) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Arnd; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 5.0
Unruh, Hartmut (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1150) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1902) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 3.0
Schmid, Dirk (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 1679) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Herda, Christoph (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Starke, Dieter; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 4.0
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Foermes, Alexander; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 1.5
Dertscheny, Peter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Sachse, Günter (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2031) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Holzschuh, Gerald (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 2.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1912) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Winter, Patrick; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 0.5
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1