Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Langen 1

Schlapp, Thomas; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 1.0
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Pap, Misa (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: 2361) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Jankovic, Alojzije (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2193) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dorst, Johannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2262) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Koopmann, Rolf; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.5
Lieder, Konrad (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2137) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Flach, Erich; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 4.0
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2181) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Alber, Horst (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 2244) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bingert, Tim Niklas; (DWZ: 2161) Punkte: 5.0
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Czebe, Attila (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2195) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Garrido Dominguez, Jesus (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Rolle, Eric (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Neumann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 5.0
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Husari, Satea (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2141) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Henrich, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Allmann, Thorsten (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Koschinski, Willi; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.0
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Izso, Daniel (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Arnd (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Reisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.5
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kearns, Christopher (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Duncker, Joachim (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Münch, Sebastian (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1430) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Sachse, Günter; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 5.0
Holzschuh, Gerald (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Rymar, Jewgenij (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Foermes, Alexander (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Nothnagel, Manuel (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Berkes, Alexander; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 1.5
Zatschek, Mark (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Eurich, Frank; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 0.0
Jamrich, György (Sfr. Korbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Ochmann, Reimund; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 2.0
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Paschek, Adam (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Pascual Palomo, Lucia (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Cook, Thomas G; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.0
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Herda, Christoph (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Burkhardt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 0.5
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Prange, Dieter (SK Marburg 1931/72 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1949) Punkte: 0.5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3