Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2220) Punkte: 6.5
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2279) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Stickler, Andreas; (DWZ: 2259) Punkte:
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 4.5
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 6.0
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Bluhm, Sonja Maria (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2176) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 4.5
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte: 5.5
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2034) Punkte: 3.5
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 7.0
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2332) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Friedel, Stefan (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ebert, Wolfgang (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wilhelm, Holger; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 0.5
Ostermeier, Thorsten (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 4.5
Pardey, Kevin (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Landkocz, Marek (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Gunde, Thomas (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 1.0
Diehl, Mirko (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1784) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 1.0
Launert, Martin (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 0.5
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 0.0
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 4.5 aus 8