Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Frankfurt-West 1

Küch, Holger; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte: 5.5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Kremer, Udo; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte: 2.5
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 2.0
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Tran, My Linh (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Liebeck, Günter; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 2.0
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Bonnaire, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 3.0
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Wichmann, Daniel (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 4.5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Svitek, Volker; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 5.0
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Busche, Markus; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.0
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Niebling, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1940) Punkte: 3.5
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2385) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2332) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Fußnecker, Manfred (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Nehmert, Ulrich (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Landkocz, Marek; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.0
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Philipp, Jan; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 1.0
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Launert, Martin (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 0.0 aus 2