Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr.Erbach 1

Elkmann, Janek; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 2.0
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Link, Michael; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 2.5
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 4.5
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2141) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kremer, Udo (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jung, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 3.0
Seidel, Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Andreas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1869) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 1.0
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Spitzl, Philipp (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 2.0
Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2332) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 1.5
Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Friedel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 2.0
Meilinger, Claus (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Tibke, Jonas (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 5.5
Ostermeier, Thorsten (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bischoff, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte:
Herms, Axel; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte:
Böhnke, Marc; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte:
Perll, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 0.5
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 0.0
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 1.0 aus 2