Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 5.5
Grimm, Julius (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2225) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Liebeck, Günter (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Elkmann, Janek (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schlesinger, Omri (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2141) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2153) Punkte: 4.5
Serbu, Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Küch, Holger (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Link, Michael (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 2098) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Tran, My Linh; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 0.5
Traudes, Wolfgang (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Baldy, Philippe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Biller, Helmut (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 4.0
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bluhm, Sonja Maria (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2176) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 4.0
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Barthel, Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Jung, Gerhard (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Philipp; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 4.5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2031) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Von Auer, Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.5
Kolbe, Jana (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Pauly, Markus (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Böddeker, Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 4.0
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1713) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Simon, Eric (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dörr, Tarik (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
Ivkin, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
de Reuter, Uwe (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kreisel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1912) Punkte: 0.0
Rechel, Ralf (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Bokemaer, Artur; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 0.5
Eck, Mathias (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Christian; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.0
Cors, Heinz-Friedrich (SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hein, Dieter (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Diehl, Mirko; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2014) Punkte: 3.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr.Erbach 1; DWZ: 1815) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rohs, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 4.5 aus 9