Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rechel, Ralf SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2009 8,0 9 89
2 Kraft, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2001 7,0 9 78
3 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2009 7,0 9 78
4 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2094 7,0 9 78
5 Schönau, Werner SF Dettingen 1950 1 2216 6,5 9 72
6 Müller, Maximilian SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2298 6,5 9 72
7 Rosenberger, Berthold SF Dettingen 1950 1 2152 6,0 8 75
8 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2089 6,0 9 67
9 Gramlich, Sebastian SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2139 6,0 9 67
10 Grimm, Julius SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2225 6,0 9 67
11 Aßmann, Hendrik Sfr.Erbach 1 1815 5,5 8 69
12 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2132 5,5 8 69
13 Traudes, Wolfgang Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 5,5 9 61
14 Küch, Holger SC Frankfurt-West 1 5,5 9 61
15 Dahlheimer, Bernd SF Dettingen 1950 1 2157 5,5 9 61
16 Biller, Helmut Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1936 5,0 7 71
17 Böddeker, Henry SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2100 5,0 7 71
18 Wichmann, Daniel Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2143 5,0 7 71
19 Peters, Ingo SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2144 5,0 8 63
20 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1915 5,0 9 56
21 Seehaus, Bernhard SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1993 5,0 9 56
22 Rosenberger, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2002 5,0 9 56
23 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2172 5,0 9 56
24 Nehmert, Ulrich Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2179 4,5 5 90
25 Schnell, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1862 4,5 6 75
26 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1939 4,5 7 64
27 Breitwieser, Jasmin Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1905 4,5 8 56
28 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1952 4,5 8 56
29 Marzahn, Heiko Sfr.Erbach 1 1954 4,5 8 56
30 Spitzl, Philipp SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2006 4,5 8 56
31 Stickler, Roberto SF Dettingen 1950 1 2119 4,5 8 56
32 Böhmer, Thomas Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1884 4,5 9 50
33 Kribben, Johannes SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1959 4,5 9 50
34 Barthel, Bergit SC Frankfurt-West 1 1969 4,5 9 50
35 Calvi, Stefan Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 2034 4,5 9 50
36 Bahlke, Philipp SF Dettingen 1950 1 2107 4,5 9 50
37 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2185 4,5 9 50
38 Hein, Dieter Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1798 4,0 7 57
39 Dörr, Tarik Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1900 4,0 7 57
40 Schmalhorst, Sophia SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1938 4,0 7 57
41 Doehring, Joachim Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2015 4,0 7 57
42 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2031 4,0 7 57
43 Neumann, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2050 4,0 7 57
44 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1972 4,0 8 50
45 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1993 4,0 8 50
46 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2071 4,0 8 50
47 Serbu, Elias Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 2105 4,0 8 50
48 Spitzl, Vinzent SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2329 4,0 8 50
49 Von Auer, Ulrich Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 2010 4,0 9 44
50 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2106 3,5 4 88
51 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1878 3,5 7 50
52 Baldy, Philippe SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3,5 8 44
53 Orlinski, Wolfgang Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1984 3,5 8 44
54 de Reuter, Uwe SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2038 3,5 8 44
55 Bahlke, Wolfgang SF Dettingen 1950 1 2048 3,5 9 39
56 Schlesinger, Omri Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 2139 3,5 9 39
57 Seidel, Jürgen SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1954 3,0 5 60
58 Zunker, Reinhard SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1940 3,0 6 50
59 Jung, Gerhard Sfr.Erbach 1 3,0 7 43
60 Eck, Mathias SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2033 3,0 8 38
61 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1879 3,0 9 33
62 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1893 3,0 9 33
63 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1905 3,0 9 33
64 Kremer, Udo SC Frankfurt-West 1 2,5 3 83
65 Ebert, Wolfgang SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1893 2,5 4 63
66 Bluhm, Sonja Maria SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2176 2,5 4 63
67 Peterson, Emery SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2142 2,5 6 42
68 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2289 2,5 6 42
69 Kopp, Peter SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1880 2,5 7 36
70 Link, Michael Sfr.Erbach 1 2098 2,5 8 31
71 Mayer, Frank Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1750 2,5 9 28
72 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1969 2,5 9 28
73 Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1984 2,0 2 100
74 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2088 2,0 4 50
75 Rohs, Peter SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1755 2,0 5 40
76 Friedel, Stefan Sfr.Erbach 1 1795 2,0 7 29
77 Simon, Eric Sfr.Erbach 1 1916 2,0 7 29
78 Elkmann, Janek Sfr.Erbach 1 1989 2,0 8 25
79 Liebeck, Günter SC Frankfurt-West 1 2013 2,0 8 25
80 Kabir, Rezaul Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1999 2,0 9 22
81 Ostermeier, Thorsten Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1832 1,5 2 75
82 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1995 1,5 2 75
83 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1,5 4 38
84 Wenner, Frank SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2021 1,5 5 30
85 Kuhn, Andreas Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1869 1,5 7 21
86 Pauly, Markus Sfr.Erbach 1 1911 1,5 9 17
87 Simsek, Cevdet SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1,0 1 100
88 Fußnecker, Manfred Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1,0 1 100
89 Buller, Michael Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1,0 1 100
90 Voellinger, Florian SF Dettingen 1950 1 1891 1,0 1 100
91 Dittmar, Lars SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1924 1,0 1 100
92 Kress, Manfred SF Dettingen 1950 1 1971 1,0 1 100
93 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 2023 1,0 1 100
94 Hoffmann, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1709 1,0 2 50
95 Warnk, Torsten Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1761 1,0 2 50
96 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1806 1,0 2 50
97 Heymann-Lobzhanidze, Anna-Luise SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1856 1,0 3 33
98 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1934 1,0 3 33
99 Djondras, Blasko SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1935 1,0 3 33
100 Althoff, Guntram Sfr.Erbach 1 1887 1,0 7 14
101 Ivkin, Michael Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 0,5 1 50
102 Perll, Ulrich Sfr.Erbach 1 1748 0,5 1 50
103 Wilhelm, Holger SF Dettingen 1950 1 1786 0,5 1 50
104 Cors, Heinz-Friedrich SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1859 0,5 1 50
105 Meilinger, Claus SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1882 0,5 1 50
106 Hoffmann, Günter SF Dettingen 1950 1 1935 0,5 1 50
107 Knoblauch, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1982 0,5 1 50
108 Kraft, Matthias SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1999 0,5 1 50
109 Nothnagel, Marian Can SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2385 0,5 1 50
110 Bokemaer, Artur SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 0,5 2 25
111 Zwirner, Gottfried Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1713 0,5 2 25
112 Müller, Pascal SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 1900 0,5 2 25
113 Tibke, Jonas SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1963 0,5 2 25
114 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1989 0,5 3 17
115 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2062 0,5 3 17
116 Tran, My Linh SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1946 0,5 4 13
117 Bernstein, Boris Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 1838 0,5 6 8
118 Metselaar, Harold SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 0,0 1 0
119 Pardey, Kevin Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 0,0 1 0
120 Wiebering, Cornelis Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 0,0 1 0
121 Kolbe, Jana Wiesbadener SV 1885 2 0,0 1 0
122 Kreisel, Alexander SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 0,0 1 0
123 Gunde, Thomas SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1602 0,0 1 0
124 Reinhard, Stefan SF Dettingen 1950 1 1748 0,0 1 0
125 Diehl, Mirko SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1784 0,0 1 0
126 Petri, Birgit Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1860 0,0 1 0
127 Schalke, Manfred Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1 1921 0,0 1 0
128 Dapprich, Maximilian SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1922 0,0 1 0
129 Wiewesiek, Timo SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1962 0,0 1 0
130 Launert, Martin Sfr.Erbach 1 1804 0,0 2 0
131 Landkocz, Marek SC Frankfurt-West 1 1691 0,0 3 0